770-790 W Eisenhower

770 W Eisenhower Blvd, Loveland, CO 80537

Property Information

  • For Lease $12.00 - $22.00/SF/YR
  • Property Type Office - Medical Office
  • Property Size 14,664 SF
  • Lot Size 1.29 Acre
  • Building Class B
  • Year Built 1995
  • Date Updated Apr 9, 2026
  • Visibility/Traffic Count (VPD) 25,000

Description

- High quality medical/wellness office with premier lakefront location and quick regional access

=via Taft Avenue and US Highway 287

- High visibility location with direct access to US Highway 34 - 25,000 VPD

- Close proximity to many restaurants, retailers and downtown Loveland

- Monument signage on Eisenhower Blvd./US Highway 34 available

2 Spaces Available

#776

Space Type

Medical Office

Lease Rate

$22.00/SF/YR

Total Space

5,369 SF

Additional Rent

$9.06/SF/YR

Divisible Space

5,369 - 5,369 SF

Available Date

Immediate

Lease Type

NNN

Sublease

No

#790

Space Type

Medical Office

Lease Rate

$12.00 - $15.00/SF/YR

Total Space

4,055 SF

Additional Rent

$9.06/SF/YR

Divisible Space

4,055 - 4,055 SF

Location

Contact 770-790 W Eisenhower