Trinity Plaza, Davenport, Fl Parcels G

49535 HWY 27, Davenport, FL 33897

Property Information

  • For Sale $1,350,000
  • Property Type VacantLand
  • Property Size 32,981 SF
  • Units 6
  • Lot Size 1.53 Acre
  • Parking Spaces Avail. 304
  • Parking Ratio 5.50 / 1,000 SF
  • Property Tenancy Multi-Tenant
  • Year Built 2019
  • Date Updated May 6, 2026

Description

Site is located on N Hwy 27 & Student Drive intersection in Davenport, Fl1 last Parcelavailable for Ground Lease, or Sale: Parcel G @ $1,350,000, Parcels are Pad Site ready with all infrastructure to each pad and cross access roads. Call for more Info! Located adjacent to Trinity Place by Park Square Homes a 77 Lots Community Development. This access from Parcels F & G will have cross access with rear 181 acres of development with 3,500 + Units coming to market & access to Sandmine Road connection. Sold: Parcel A: Sold to Modwash Parcel B: Sold to Dollar Tree Parcel C: Sold to Wendys Parcel F: Scooters Coffee & Strickland Oil Traffic Count: 46,000 AADTWe have our final outparcel G remaining, available for Ground Lease, BTS or Sale. Landlord will deliver as Pad Site ready with all infrastructure to each pad and cross access roads. Call for Pricing! Located adjacent to Trinity Place by Park Square Homes a 77 Lots Community Development Available Parcels: Parcel D 1.75 acres can Build as 2 Pads Ground Lease Parcel G 1.53 acres

Highlights

  • 1 Parcel G For Sale Remains
  • Located in White Fire Hot Davenport, Fl
  • N Hwy 27 Frontage & Visibility
  • with Cross Access Roads

Contacts

Ali Mushtaq

SVN | Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors

Location

Contact Listing Broker
Ali Mushtaq

SVN | Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors