N 168th St & Ida St Lot 306

N 168th St & Ida St, Omaha, NE 68116

Property Information

  • For Sale $842,880
  • Property Type VacantLand
  • Property Size 84,288 SF
  • Lot Size 84,288 SF
  • Date Updated Apr 23, 2026

Description

$10.00 PSF Lots 306 & 307 can be combined.

Prime commercial lots available

Excellent visibility and access off both N 168th and Ida Streets

Adjacent to new Anchor Pointe Elementary School

Close to Flanagan Lake recreation area and walking trails

Mixed-Use zoning

Surrounded by new and planned residential communities: ±1,600 units

Contacts

Jami Heidemann

CBRE

Michael Kaufman

CBRE

Location

Located at N 168th St & Ida St, Omaha, NE 68116, this property is part of the Bennington neighborhood and Omaha market.

Contact N 168th St & Ida St Lot 306