1190 S 6th St

1190 S 6th St, Harrisburg, OR 97446

Property Information

  • For Lease $0.53/SF/MO
  • Property Type Industrial - Warehouse/Distribution
  • Property Size 14,650 SF
  • Lot Size 1.8 Acre
  • Date Updated May 11, 2026

Description

• Fenced and natural gas available • Zoned M-2, General Industrial & EFU, Exclusive Farm Use • $7,750.00 per month, modified gross

4 Spaces Available

#A

Space Type

Warehouse/Distribution

Lease Rate

$0.53/SF/MO

Total Space

3,354 SF

Divisible Space

3,354 - 3,354 SF

No

• 3,354 square feet • Restroom and shower • Two (2) 8’ x 10’ loading doors • Washer & drier hook-ups

#B

Space Type

Warehouse/Distribution

Lease Rate

$0.53/SF/MO

Total Space

8,960 SF

Divisible Space

8,960 - 8,960 SF

No

• 8,960 square feet • Sliding doors • LED lights • One (1) 15’ loading door • Heated

#C

Space Type

Warehouse/Distribution

Lease Rate

$0.53/SF/MO

Total Space

2,000 SF

Divisible Space

2,000 - 2,000 SF

No

• 2,000 square feet • One (1) 20’ loading door • Can add restroom

Space Available

Space Type

Office

Lease Rate

$0.53/SF/MO

Total Space

336 SF

Divisible Space

336 - 336 SF

Location

Located at 1190 S 6th St, Harrisburg, OR 97446, this property is part of the Harrisburg neighborhood and Eugene market.

Contact Listing Broker
Jeff Elder

Evans Elder Brown & Seubert