- For Lease $18.00/SF/YR
- Property Type Office - General Office
- Property Size 51,170 SF
- Building Class B
- Date Updated May 15, 2026
Description
Highlights
- A vibrant medical community and premier destination.
- Easy access and comprehensive care in one location.
- Near Interstate 2, anchored by Mission Regional Medical Center.
- Offices from 1,027 to 3,819 sq ft to fit various needs.
- Wide range of medical services under one roof.
True
6 Spaces Available
4B
Office
$18.00/SF/YR
2,077 SF
2,077 - 2,077 SF
Immediate
NNN
Yes
No
$3,115.50 (lease rate) + $714.83 (NNN) ˜ $3,830.33 a month
900 Plaza Drive - Suite 1A
Office
$18.00/SF/YR
1,027 SF
1,027 - 1,027 SF
Immediate
NNN
Yes
No
$1,540.50 (lease rate) + $353.46 (NNN) ˜ $1,893.96 a month
900 Plaza Drive - Suite 2
Office
$18.00/SF/YR
3,819 SF
3,819 - 3,819 SF
Immediate
NNN
Yes
No
$5,728.5 (lease rate) + $1,314.37 (NNN) ˜ $7,042.87 a month
909 Business Park Drive - Suite 3
Office
$18.00/SF/YR
2,933 SF
2,933 - 2,933 SF
Immediate
NNN
Yes
No
$4,399.50 (lease rate) + $1,009.44 (NNN) ˜ $5,408.94 a month
909 Business Park Drive Ste. 12
Office
$18.00/SF/YR
6,067 SF
6,067 - 6,067 SF
Immediate
NNN
Yes
No
$9,100.50 (lease rate) + $2,088.06 (NNN) ˜ $11,188.56 a month
Contacts
NAI STX
Location
Located at 900 Plaza Dr & 909 Business Park Dr, Mission, TX 78572, this property is part of the Mission neighborhood and McAllen market.
NAI STX