Greater Vancouver, BC Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 1,008 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Greater Vancouver, BC to find the best space for your business.
-
15331 16th Avenue, South Surrey, Surrey, BC -
1648 West 6th Avenue, Fairview, Vancouver, BCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $320,478.33/MO
1 space available / 6,000 SF -
658 East 3rd Street, Moodyville, North Vancouver, BCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Call For Info
-
9012 Oak Street, Vancouver BC, Marpole, Vancouver, BC -

-
1028 Alberni Street, West End Vancouver, Vancouver, BC -
380 380 West 8th Avenue, Mount Pleasant, Vancouver, BCSpace Type- Flex Space
For Lease- $55.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,335 SF -
510 Seymour Street, Downtown Vancouver, Vancouver, BC -
3480 Gilmore Way, Cascade - Schou, Burnaby, BC -
2388 Galt Street, Kensington - Cedar Cottage, Vancouver, BCProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1
Property size 12,241 SF -
201 - 8028 128 Street, Newton, Surrey, BCProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,425,000
Property size 1,170 SF -
2681 Main Street, Mount Pleasant, Vancouver, BCSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $45.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,056 SF -
1021 West Hastings Street 9th Floor, Vancouver, BCSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From CA$1,233/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
141 East Columbia Street, Sapperton, New Westminster, BCSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $40.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,871 SF -
7123 Curragh Avenue, Windsor, Burnaby, BCProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $5,100,000
Property size 7,881 SF -
110 - 12500 Vickers Way, East Cambie, Richmond, BCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 7,174 SF -
2025 Willingdon Avenue #900, Burnaby, BCSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From CA$1,454/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
8446 123 Street, Newton, Surrey, BCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $4,900,000
-
1156 Kingsway Avenue, Central Port Coquitlam, Port Coquitlam, BCSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $3.95 - $5.50/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 5,000 - 130,680 SF -
20627 Fraser Hwy, Langley, BCCoWorks by Elevate - Langley
CoWorks by ElevateSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From CA$32/day
Space for up to 10 people -
8208 Swenson Way, Tilbury, Delta, BCProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $835,890
Property size 1,639 SF -
1860 Powell Street, Grandview - Woodland, Vancouver, BCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $28.50 - $30.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,304 - 2,160 SF -
211 Columbia Street, Downtown Vancouver, Vancouver, BC -
Unit 9 - 62 Fawcett Road, Mayfair - Pacific Reach, Coquitlam, BCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $22.75/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,406 SF -
6976 Palm Avenue, Windsor, Burnaby, BCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,339 SF -
20689 56 Avenue , Downtown Langley, Langley, BC -
50 Lonsdale Ave, Suite 205, North Vancouver, BCThe Profile - 50 Lonsdale
The ProfileSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From CA$40/day
Space for up to 10 people -
20486 64 Avenue, Willowbrook, Langley, BC -
12851 Clarke Place, East Cambie, Richmond, BCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $23.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,730 SF -
8555 Sea Island Way, Bridgeport Village, Richmond, BCSpace Type- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing -
7638 & 7640 Winston Street, Government Road, Burnaby, BCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $19.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,542 - 5,684 SF -
206 Lonsdale Avenue, Lower Lonsdale, North Vancouver, BCSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $7,942.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,952 SF -
#102-2607 E 49th Avenue, Vancouver - Killarney Centre, Killarney, Vancouver, BC -
3272 Main Street, Riley Park, Vancouver, BC -
455 West 64th Avenue, Marpole, Vancouver, BCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $4,700,000
-
15388 24 Avenue #202, Surrey, BCPeninsula Executive Suites
Peninsula Executive SuitesSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $1,150/month
Space for up to 4 people -
1310 Johnston Road, White Rock, BCSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $57.47/SF/YR
1 space available / 750 SF -
1020-1053 Derwent Way, Annacis Island, Delta, BC -
106 & 201 – 13085 115 Avenue, Whalley, Surrey, BCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $17.95/SF/YR