Southwestern Ontario, ON Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 473 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Southwestern Ontario, ON to find the best space for your business.
-
15 Pearson Street, Country Hills East, Kitchener, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.95 - $25.00/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 1,200 - 10,369 SF -
1195 Franklin Boulevard, Fiddlesticks, Cambridge, ON -
43732 Talbot Line, St Thomas, Central Elgin, St Thomas, ONProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,450,000
Property size 1.5 Acre -
15 Pearson Street, Trillium Industrial Park, Kitchener, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.95 - $25.00/SF/YR
8 spaces available / 1,200 - 10,369 SF -
Ayr Industrial Portfolio, North Dumfries, Ayr, ONProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1
-
2960 Kingsway Drive, Unit #F004A, Vanier, Kitchener, ONProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $299,000
-
550 Parkside Drive, Conestoga, Waterloo, ONSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $13.50 - $14.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,814 - 4,866 SF -
109 Ottawa Street S., Unit #A, Mill Courtland Woodside Park, Kitchener, ONSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,450 SF -
24 MCINTYRE PL UNIT A1, Huron Park, KITCHENER, ONProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $2,551,600
Property size 6,379 SF -
114 Dalegrove Drive, Victoria Hills, Kitchener, ONProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $649,000
Property size 1,873 SF -
375 Sheldon Dr, Fiddlesticks, Cambridge, ON -
90-114 Weber Street N., Lincoln Heights, Waterloo, ONProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $9,750,000
Property size 15,364 SF -
1185 FRANKLIN BLVD, Fiddlesticks, CAMBRIDGE, ONSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $15.95/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,496 SF -
425 Melair Drive, North Dumfries, Ayr, ONSpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $67,000.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 13,328 SF -
3 Industrial Drive, Woolwich, Elmira, ONProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $11,900,000
Property size 52,885 SF -
22 Water Street S. , Downtown Kitchener, Kitchener, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.95/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 914 - 1,499 SF -
60 Bathurst Drive, Woolwich, Waterloo, ONSpace Type- Industrial, Office, Retail
For Lease- $15.50 - $17.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,467 - 7,093 SF -
206/208 Rykert Street, Vansickle, St Catharines, ON -
15 Waydom Drive, North Dumfries, Ayr, ONProperty Type
- Other
For Sale- $7,750,000
Property size 30,176 SF -
45 Goddard Crescent, Hagey, Cambridge, ONSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $15.95/SF/YR
1 space available / 20,134 SF -
69 Bessemer Road, Westminster, London, ONSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $11.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 966 SF -
549 Lancaster Street W., Bridgeport West, Kitchener, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,963 SF -
1193 Dundas Street, Woodstock, ONProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $10,100,000
Property size 46,992 SF -
120 Malcolm Road, West Willow Woods, Guelph, ONSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $18.25/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,500 SF -
259 King Street W, Downtown Kitchener, Kitchener, ONSpace Type- Office, Mixed Use
For Lease- $2,500.00 - $3,999.00/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,200 - 2,650 SF -
4961 King Street, Lincoln, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing -
16 Princess Street East, Uptown Waterloo, Waterloo, ONProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $849,000
Property size 1,524 SF -
156 Concession Road East, Haldimand County, Waterdown, ONProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $3,200,000
-
135 George Street N., Blair Road, Cambridge, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00 - $24.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,304 - 3,204 SF -
28 Bett Court, Kortright Hills, Guelph, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.00 - $17.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 5,560 SF -
2 Wyndham Street North 2nd-4th Floor, Guelph, ONConnect Digital Hub
Connect Digital HubSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From CA$750/month
Space for 1 to 4 people -
1390 Dundas Street, East London, London, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 626 - 6,336 SF -
1222 Dundas Street, Woodstock, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $25.00 - $40.00/SF/YR
10 spaces available / 1,269 - 11,052 SF -
642 Richmond Street, London, Central London, London, ONProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $665,000
Property size 3,286 SF -
385 Frederick Street, Central Frederick, Kitchener, ONSpace Type- Mixed Use, Retail
For Lease- $12.00 - $25.00/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 570 - 3,500 SF -
159 Monteith Ave, Stratford, ONProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,695,000
Property size 1.86 Acre -
1132 Industrial Road, North Dumfries, Ayr, ONSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 29,826 SF -
PT Lot 21 Concession 8, Puslinch, ONProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $995,000
Property size 8.96 Acre -
-
1615 Bishop Street North, Lang's Farm, Cambridge, ON
-
200 Beverly Street, Alison, Cambridge, ONSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
179-185 St Paul Street West, Western Hill, St Catharines, ONProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $2,200,000
Property size 3,000 SF -
50 Queen Street N, Unit 820, Downtown Kitchener, Kitchener, ON -
665 Woolwich St, Guelph, ON N1H 3Y8, Exhibition Park, Guelph, ONProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,250,000
Property size 0.26 Acre -
25 Orchard St, Southcrest, London, ONProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1
Property size 3,281 SF -
N/A Kenneth Ave, Block A, Haldimand County, Port Dover, ONProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $275,000
-
18 Sydenham Street E, Aylmer, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $5.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,600 - 7,500 SF -
670 Cameron Avenue , West Windsor, Windsor, ONProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $2,600,000
Property size 0.32 Acre -
4961 King Street, Lincoln, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing -
120 Wyndham Street North, Downtown Guelph, Guelph, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,046 SF -
375 Sheldon Drive, Greenway - Chaplin, Cambridge, ONSpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease- $15.00 - $15.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 8,765 - 8,919 SF -
324 Grand Avenue East, Chatham, ON -