Quebec Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 1,438 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Quebec to find the best space for your business.
-
2001 Blvd. Robert Bourassa Suite 1700, Montreal, QCSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From CA$754/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
1111 Saint-Urbain Street, units 204, 207, 212, Chinatown, Montreal, QCProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,800,000
Property size 3,298 SF -
405 Avenue Ogilvy, Parc Extension, Montréal, QC -
4400 Rue Garand, Technoparc, Saint-Laurent, QCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
4445 Rue Garand, Technoparc, Montréal, QCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $11.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 11,333 - 14,980 SF -
2200 André C. Hamel Street, Downtown Drummondville, Drummondville, QCProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $949,998
Property size 4,924 SF -
2500 Rue Einstein, Duberger-Les Saules, Québec, QCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
1860 Rue le Ber, Pointe-Saint-Charles, Montréal, QCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
1250 boul. René-Lévesque O., McGill University, Montréal, QC -
250, boulevard Lachapelle, Saint-Antoine, Saint-Jérôme, QC -
223, rue Fleury Ouest, Ahuntsic, Montréal, QC -
1055 route 112, Saint-Paul-d'Abbotsford, Saint Cesaire, QCProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $18,000,000
Property size 163,589 SF -
1415 Rue de l'Équinoxe, Val-Belair, Québec, QCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $497,000
-
830 Saint-Pierre Sud, Joliette, QC -
1 Avenue Holiday, Pointe-Claire, QC -
5400-5750 Boulevard Thimens, Technoparc, Montréal, QC -
50 Boulevard Crémazie Ouest, Villeray, Montréal, QC -
1155 Rue Metcalfe, McGill University, Montréal, QC -
4500 Cousens Road, Technoparc, Montréal, QC -
625 rue St-Catherine Ouest, McGill University, Montréal, QCSpace Type- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing -
1616 Eiffel Street, Parc Industriel Edison, Boucherville, QC -
480-518 Lépine avenue, Dorval, QCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $11.95 - $12.95/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 5,500 SF -
110 Boulevard Crémazie Ouest, Villeray, Montréal, QC -
1170 Peel, Golden Square Mile, Montréal, QC -
2000 McGill College Ave. 6th Floor, Montreal, QCSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From CA$688/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
1550 Metcalfe, Golden Square Mile, Montreal, QC -
1094 boul. des Chutes, Chutes-Montmorency, Beauport, QC -
1111 Boulevard Dr.-Frederik-Philips Suite 600, Saint Laurent, QCSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From CA$632/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
9150 Boulevard de l'Acadie, Cartierville, Montréal, QC -
300, boulevard Crémazie Est, Villeray, Montreal, QC -
1020 Bouvier Street Suite 400, Quebec City, QCSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From CA$699/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
4155-4175 Poirier Boulevard, Nouveau Saint Laurent, Saint-Laurent, QCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -