Michigan Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 6,386 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Michigan to find the best space for your business.
-
300 E. Ludington St., Iron Mountain, MIProperty Type- Mixed Use
For Sale- $159,900
Built in 1901 / Property size 5,936 SF -
36121 Schoolcraft Road, Livonia South, Livonia, MISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.95 - $22.50/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 2,334 - 16,726 SF -
5455 Corporate Drive, Troy, MISpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $36.00 - $40.00/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 1,160 - 1,162 SF -
3005 Bay Plaza Drive, Shields, Saginaw, MI -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
21630 W 7 Mile Rd, Evergreen, Detroit, MIProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,895,000
Built in 1990 / Property size 37,670 SF -
29792 Telegraph Rd, Southfield, MI -
500 Stephenson Hwy, Troy, MISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 7,954 SF -
29877 Telegraph Road, Southfield, MISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,581 - 1,904 SF -
8939 S Sprinkle Rd, Portage, MISpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $11.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,080 SF -
23689 Industrial Park Drive, Farmington Hills, MI -
27253 W 7 Mile Rd, Redford, MISpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $2,334.00/MO
1 space available / 2,000 SF -
2901 Stabler St, Lansing, MIProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $310,000
Built in 1988 / Property size 4,508 SF -
13424 Dix Toledo Rd, Southgate, MIProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $195,000
Built in 1968 / Property size 1,000 SF -
7505 Grafton Rd, Carleton, Newport, MISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $10.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 4,050 SF -
22401 Grand River Ave, Redford, Detroit, MIProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,150,000
Built in 1941 / Property size 8,507 SF -
29703-29753 Hoover Road, Downtown Warren, Warren, MISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 3,543 - 3,724 SF -
2385 Delhi Commerce Center, Holt, MISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $650.00/MO
1 space available / 152 SF -
3614-3616 Lake Street, Eastwood, Kalamazoo, MIProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $675,000
Property size 11,600 SF -
604 W Main St, Gaylord, MI -
6111 Jackson Road, Country French Estates, Ann Arbor, MISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $14.75/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,560 SF -
32500 Woodward Avenue, Royal Oak, MIProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $3,600,000
Built in 1947 / Property size 5,889 SF -
69 28th St SW, Wyoming, MISpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 8,040 SF -
45225 Marketplace Boulevard, Mount Clemens, Chesterfield, MIProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,300,000
Built in 2005 / Property size 7,317 SF -
4211 Okemos Road, Okemos, MISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.40 - $273.60/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 180 - 420 SF -
3253 Pine Tree Road, Lansing, MIProperty Type- Industrial