South Carolina Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 3,547 listing(s) of commercial real estate in South Carolina to find the best space for your business.
-
-
-
500 Linkwood Rd, Friedheim, Rock Hill, SCProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $12,999,999
Built in 1988 / Property size 181,000 SF -
303 Quartermaster St, West Columbia, SCSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $1,900.00/MO
1 space available / 40,075 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
106 W Washington St, Downtown Greenville, Greenville, SC -
653 South Carolina 121, Johnston, SCProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $775,000
Property size 24,000 SF -
6406 Garners Ferry Road, Brandon Acres, Columbia, SC -
131 Harbison Blvd., Columbiana Station, Columbia, SC -
208/212 Exchange Village Drive , Wellford, Spartanburg, SCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $485,000
-
104 South Main Street, Greenville, SCThrive Coworking - Greenville
Thrive CoworkingSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $30/day
Space for 1 person -
4105 Faber Place Drive, North Charleston, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $32.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,442 SF -
1101 Commanchee Trail, West Columbia, SCProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $500,000
Property size 3,450 SF -
911 E. White St, East Town, Rock Hill, SCProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $4,750,000
Property size 50,000 SF -
700 Executive Center Drive, Garry L Pittman, Greenville, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.50 - $47.47/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 1,264 - 11,906 SF -
101 Dominion Dr, Aiken, SCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $2,300,000
-
200 Allied Dr, Red Hill, Conway, SCSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $60,000.00/YR
1 space available / 800 SF -
6003 - 6005 Wade Hampton Boulevard, Greer, Taylors, SC -
653 South Carolina 121, Johnston, SCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $5.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 24,000 SF -
100 Calhoun Street, Mazyck - Wraggborough, Charleston, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $43.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 9,675 SF -
6904 North Main Street, Fairwold Acres, Columbia, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $13.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,503 SF -
2310 Charleston Regional Pkwy, Daniel Island, Charleston, SC -
-
3320 Platt Springs Road, Springdale, West Columbia, SCProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $325,000
Property size 1,864 SF -
Rome Avenue, Denmark, SCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $45,650
-
200 Spring St, Gadsden Green, Charleston, SC -
1050 Tenor Ln, Summerton, SCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $28,175
Built in 1980 / Property size 732 SF -
110 East Court Street, Downtown Greenville, Greenville, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $45.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,024 SF -
1278 Pendleton St, West Greenville, Greenville, SC -
1087 Harbor Drive, West Columbia, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,000 SF -
1812 Augusta Hwy, Lexington, SCSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $25.00 - $30.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 503 - 2,428 SF -
537 Omni Industrial Blvd, Summerville, SC -
1387 Victor Hill Road, Roebuck, Duncan, SC -
2100 Sea Mountain Hwy, Cherry Grove Beach, North Myrtle Beach, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 793 SF -
867 Stockbridge Drive, Fort Mill, SC -
4221 B N Kings Hwy, Downtown Myrtle Beach, Myrtle Beach, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,080 SF -
1709 Atlas Rd, Heritage, Columbia, SCSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $1,950.00/MO
1 space available / 191,664 SF -
1331 Elmwood Avenue, Bellview, Columbia, SC -
470 Old Greenville Rd, Arcadia, Spartanburg, SCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 11,900 SF -
3430 Platt Springs Road, Springdale, West Columbia, SC -
-
7054 Weber Blvd, Ladson, North Charleston, SCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $8.25/SF/YR
1 space available / 62,400 SF -
700 Nexton Square Drive, Summerville, SCSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $409/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
-
672 Tradeport Drive, Summerville, SCSpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
166 Tiller Dr, Pawleys Island, SCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $700,000
Built in 1978 / Property size 1,035 SF -
104 Vantage Point, West Columbia, SCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $11.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 20,091 SF -
496 S Pleasantburg Dr, Nicholtown, Greenville, SC -
204 Fritz Drive, Anderson, SC -
2063 N Main St, Summerville, SCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,500,000
-
All Specified Addresses in Chesterfield County by TMS# BULK MHP LAND HOME SALE CAPACITY UTILIZATION Chesterfield County, SC TMS#'s SPECIFIED ON ATTACHED MAP REFERENCE, Dwellings on Some, Ruby, Whole Of Chesterfield County, SCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $655,750
-
1599 U.S. 17, Little River, SC -
106 Percival Road, Eastern Columbia, Columbia, SC -
1051 Market Road, Olympia, Columbia, SCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $10.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 11,000 SF