Edinburg, Hidalgo County, TX Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 87 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Edinburg, Hidalgo County, TX to find the best space for your business.
-
10220 North Big 5 Road, Edinburg, TXProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,275,000
-
5467 South Alamo Road, Murillo, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $425.00 - $1,516.00/MO
12 spaces available / 100 - 1,011 SF -
4138 Crosspoint Blvd, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00 - $26.41/SF/MO
1 space available / 5,755 SF -
2519 N Closner Blvd, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $21.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,000 SF -

-
W Trenton Rd, McAllen, TXSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,000 SF -
2500 W. Trenton Road, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,300 SF -
410 W University Dr, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,095 SF -
410 W University Dr, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,275 SF -
1120 S Closner Blvd, Edinburg, TXProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $475,000
Property size 1,470 SF -
5327 S McColl Rd, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.80/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,300 SF -
101 E Monte Cristo Rd, Edinburg, TXProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $950,000
Built in 1985 / Property size 18,463 SF -
1939 West Owassa Road, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.30/SF/MO
1 space available / 4,330 SF -
600 Independence Dr, Edinburg, TXProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $2,450,000
Built in 2003 / Property size 24,116 SF -
5001 S Sugar Rd, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00 - $29.15/YR
1 space available / 2,750 SF -
5001 S Sugar Rd, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00 - $29.15/YR
1 space available / 2,750 SF -
410 W University Dr, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,150 SF -
410 W University Dr, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,095 SF -
2708 Los Lagos Drive, Murillo, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $27.00 - $30.00/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 1,000 SF -
5504 S Expressway 281, Edinburg, TXProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 7,000 SF -
815 N Cross Ln, Edinburg, TXProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $499,500
Built in 2006 / Property size 5,096 SF -
301 Conquest Boulevard, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,850 SF -
W Trenton Rd, McAllen, TXSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,000 SF -
3524 W Alberta Rd, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.45/SF/MO
1 space available / 6,100 SF -
5001 S Sugar Rd, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00 - $29.15/YR
1 space available / 3,450 SF -
1706 W University Dr, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $34.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,340 SF -
78539, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.43 - $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 7,193 SF -
5001 S Sugar Rd, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00 - $29.15/YR
1 space available / 2,750 SF -
2104 S. McColl Rd, Edinburg, TXSpace Type- Retail