Utah Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 2,476 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Utah to find the best space for your business.
-
1574 W 1700 S, Glendale, Salt Lake City, UTProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,995,000
Built in 1984 / Property size 9,740 SF -
10700 N 5300 W, Highland, UT -
3884 S River Rd, Hidden Valley - Desert Hills, Saint George, UTSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.10/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 4,991 - 20,053 SF -
747 East South Temple, The Avenues, Salt Lake City, UTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $8.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,500 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
450 E 2200 S, South Salt Lake, Salt Lake City, UTSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.36/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,500 SF -
4650 Constitution Boulevard, West Valley City, Salt Lake City, UTProperty Type- Unassigned
For Sale- $1,175,000
Built in 1999 / Property size 3,472 SF -
1127 East South Temple Street, The Avenues, Salt Lake City, UTProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $2,695,000
Built in 1906 / Property size 7,607 SF -
-
275 East South Temple, The Avenues, Salt Lake City, UTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00 - $20.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 300 - 2,744 SF -
360 South 1300 West, Sam White's Lane, Pleasant Grove, UTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 12,608 SF -
440 W. 200 S., Downtown Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City, UT -
1563 W State St, Sam White's Lane, Pleasant Grove, UT -
7 S Cedar Hills Circle, Cedar City, UTProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $5,034,000
-
4225 W. Lake Park Blvd., West Valley City, UTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.00/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 4,272 - 26,484 SF -
6985 S. Union Park Ave., Midvale, Cottonwood Heights, UTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.50/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 4,108 - 11,032 SF -
-
6228 W 700 S, Poplar Grove, Salt Lake City, UT -
5653 South 6055 West, West Valley City, Salt Lake City, UTProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $12,500,000
Built in 2025 / Property size 44,022 SF -
158 South State Street, Downtown Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City, UT -
8 S Cedar Hills Circle, Cedar City, UTProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $2,194,000
-
1212 E Venture Dr, Fort Pierce Industrial Park - Rancho Verde Est, St. George, UTSpace Type- Industrial