Worthington Columbus

200 East Campus View Blvd #200 , Columbus, OH 43235

Contact Property
Located at the Crosswoods in north Columbus, OH adjacent to Worthington, our office spaces for rent offer you a quaint, suburban community to grow your business. Our offices spaces have free parking available on all sides of the building. If you prefer public transportation, we have a bus stop right out front. One of the things that’s so great about our office space rental options in north Columbus, OH is it’s a central location — and with access to our building 24/7, you can get to us easily from anywhere in the city, at any time of day.
read more read less

Workspaces

Meeting Room
Private Office

Services and Memberships

  • Virtual Office

    (Starting at $99 / month)

  • Open Workspace

    (Starting at $79 / month)

Want to reserve space at this property?

Reach out now for details on services and availability.

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Coffee/Tea
  • Phone
  • Staffed reception to welcome guests
  • Community kitchen outfitted with all the essentials
  • Complimentary coffee and tea
  • Complimentary wireless Internet
  • Community printer, copier, scanner
  • Comfortable, professional furniture
  • Onsite support to ensure your office and meeting needs are addressed
  • Month-to-Month and Long-Term Agreements Available
  • Meeting equipment available: computer projection (TV or projector), speakerphone, whiteboard
  • Personalized live greeting and call transferring
  • Discounts on Conference Rooms
  • Local Telephone Number

Hours of Operation

Monday to Friday: 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
  • Walk Score ® Car-Dependent (37)
  • Transit Score ® Some Transit (27)
  • Bike Score ® Somewhat Bikeable (39)
Powered by Walk Score ®

Points of Interest

BP

0.77 miles

Speedway

0.82 miles

BP

0.96 miles

United Dairy Farmers

1.21 miles

United Dairy Farmers

1.21 miles

UDF Fuel

1.22 miles

Shell

1.27 miles

Speedway

1.32 miles

BP

1.37 miles

Marathon

1.41 miles

Crosswoods Park and Ride

0.29 miles

Chase Parking

1.38 miles

Lot H

1.44 miles

Lot G

1.46 miles

Lot F

1.50 miles

Garage J

1.52 miles

Lot E

1.58 miles

Garage K

1.58 miles

Lot D

1.63 miles

Garage L

1.67 miles

Quality Inn and Suites North/Polaris

0.26 miles

Hyatt Place Columbus/Worthington

0.30 miles

Extended Stay America - Columbus - Worthington

0.32 miles

Motel 6 Columbus - Worthington I-270 High St

0.34 miles

Motel 6 Columbus Worthington

0.37 miles

Courtyard Columbus Worthington

0.43 miles

Doubletree Hotel Columbus Worthington

0.43 miles

TownePlace Suites Columbus Worthington

0.45 miles

Sheraton Suites Columbus

0.45 miles

Holiday Inn Express & Suites

0.46 miles

HC Way

0.11 miles

Chipotle

0.11 miles

Persis Karaikudi & Biryani Grill

0.11 miles

Woody's Wing House

0.14 miles

Redlands Grill

0.21 miles

Aangan Indian Bistro

0.22 miles

Subway

0.27 miles

Bob Evans

0.29 miles

El Acapulco

0.30 miles

Taqueria Los Tizoncitos La Joya

0.32 miles

Slate Hill Elementary School

0.48 miles

Pontifical College Josephinum

0.53 miles

Worthington Park Elementary School

1.29 miles

Worthington Christian

1.32 miles

Worthington Park Elementary School

1.33 miles

Worthington Estates Elementary School

1.46 miles

Wilson Hill Elementary School

1.51 miles

Worthingway Middle School

1.64 miles

International Academy of Columbus

1.75 miles

Bluffsview Elementary School

1.85 miles

The Goddard School

1.41 miles

United Methodist Children's Home

1.62 miles

Mattie B. James Center

1.84 miles

Stepping Stones Learning Center

2.01 miles

La Petite Academy

2.21 miles

Little Sprouts Daycare

2.86 miles

The Goddard School of Westerville (Polaris)

2.89 miles

The Goddard School

3.35 miles

Primrose School of Lewis Center

3.49 miles

Waiss Learning Center LLC

3.56 miles

Office Evolution

Natalie Kalista

614-985-3605

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Close