Office Properties for Sale
Looking for office properties for sale? You can browse 10,539 listings currently for sale and contact property owners for more details.
-
6125 Green Bay Rd, Kenosha, WIProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $450,000
Built in 2002 / Property size 2,072 SF -
3020 Knight Street, Broadmoor - Anderson Island - Shreve Isle, Shreveport, LAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,800,000
Built in 1985 / Property size 30,956 SF -
930 Winter Street, West End Waltham, Waltham, MA -
15859 Ridgeland Ave, Oak Forest, ILProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $499,900
Property size 4,000 SF -
701 32nd Street South, Forest Park, Birmingham, ALProperty Type- Office
For Sale- Call For Offers September 26, 2025
Built in 1988 / Property size 311,959 SF -
423 Citrus Tower Blvd, Clermont, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $5,096,000
Built in 2023 / Property size 7,200 SF -
850 West Bartlett Rd., Regency Oaks, Bartlett, ILProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,525,600
Built in 1979 / Property size 9,496 SF -
405 West 3rd Street, Thibodaux, LAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,450,000
Property size 9,293 SF -
6870 West 52nd Avenue, Arvada Columbine, Arvada, COProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $8,888,000
Built in 1999 / Property size 63,108 SF -
222 Highland Crossing South, East Ellijay, Ellijay, GAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $4,000,000
Built in 2018 / Property size 15,000 SF -
470 W Patrick St, Frederick, MDProperty Type- Office
For Sale- Call for Pricing
Built in 1960 / Property size 4,906 SF -
305 W Main St, Boonton, NJProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,300,000
Built in 1880 / Property size 4,690 SF -
180 N. Ashwood Ave, College, Ventura, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,756,325
Built in 1965 / Property size 10,023 SF -
414 NE Evans St, McMinnville, OR -
40 N Fifth Street, Warrenton, VAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $495,000
Built in 1985 / Property size 1,742 SF -
39 Garrett St, Warrenton, VAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,200,000
Built in 1948 / Property size 9,287 SF -
209 S. Pioneer, Elmwood, Abilene, TXProperty Type- Office
For Sale- Subject to Offer
Built in 1965 / Property size 12,749 SF -
923 Cole Ave, Hollywood, Los Angeles, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $3,999,999
Built in 1920 / Property size 6,250 SF -
8132 Old Federal Rd, Tuscany, Montgomery, ALProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $510,000
Built in 1999 / Property size 4,250 SF -
-
1215 - 1241 State St, Northeast Neighbors, Salem, ORProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $17,500,000
Built in 1996 / Property size 77,414 SF -
40 Cold Spring Road, Rocky Hill, CT -
6060 Sunrise Vista Drive, Sunrise East, Citrus Heights, CA -
225 South Clay Avenue, Jacksonville, ILProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $350,000
Property size 31,014 SF -
451-453 E. Mound Street, Market Exchange District, Columbus, OHProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $559,000
Built in 2007 / Property size 2,301 SF -
606 W. Fayette Street, Downtown Peoria, Peoria, ILProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $995,000
Property size 16,000 SF -
610 J Street, South Salt Creek, Lincoln, NEProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,325,000
Built in 1918 / Property size 18,156 SF -
1661 Holland Rd, Maumee, OHProperty Type- Office
For Sale- Inquire With Broker For Details
Built in 1987 / Property size 16,307 SF -
2201 N Central Expressway, West Side at State Thomas, Dallas, TEXAS -
7980 North Atlantic Avenue, Cape Canaveral, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,400,000
Built in 1964 / Property size 12,277 SF -
1646 45th Street, Munster, INProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $425,000
Built in 1974 / Property size 2,400 SF -
2314 S Hopkins Ave, Titusville, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $239,000
Built in 1963 / Property size 1,324 SF -
303 S Promenade Blvd, Rogers, ARProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,300,000
Property size 2,878 SF -
2300 South Douglas Boulevard, Midwest City, OKProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $582,465
Built in 2001 / Property size 2,987 SF -
33 N Market St, Wailuku, HIProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,650,000
Built in 1978 / Property size 9,560 SF -
1754 Technology Dr #244, North San Jose, San Jose, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $449,000
Property size 906 SF -
595 Northpark Dr, Ridgeland, MSProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $499,000
Built in 2010 / Property size 5,051 SF -
2619 34th St, Wheelock and Monterey, Lubbock, TXProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $550,000
Built in 1954 / Property size 5,520 SF -
117 Production Dr, Lafayette, LAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,325,000
Built in 2004 / Property size 10,880 SF -
3027 Marina Bay Drive, League City, TXProperty Type- Office
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Built in 1985 / Property size 57,939 SF -
N48W14336 Hampton Rd, Glenhaven, Menomonee Falls, WIProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $829,000
Built in 1980 / Property size 6,936 SF -
1414 Industrial Dr Ste B, Bismarck, NDProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,250,000
Built in 2010 / Property size 9,920 SF -
918 Pelham Pkwy S, Bronxdale, Bronx, NYProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,195,000
Built in 1952 / Property size 3,500 SF -
417 Albany Avenue, Kingston, NYProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $295,000
Built in 1930 / Property size 1,045 SF -
777 12th Street, Downtown Sacramento, Sacramento, CA -
6 Professional Park Drive, Webster, TXProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,652,940
Built in 1979 / Property size 6,122 SF -
75-167 Kalani Street, Kailua Kona, HIProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,900,000
Built in 1990 / Property size 7,456 SF -
3220 State Street, Southeast Salem, Salem, ORProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $4,200,000
Built in 2005 / Property size 20,359 SF -
2009 Market Street, Five Points, Denver, COProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,800,000
Built in 1886 / Property size 6,595 SF -
19638 Leitersburg Pike Suite 102, Paramount-Long Meadow, Hagerstown, MDProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $425,000
Property size 1,222 SF -
730 17th Street, Suite 300, Downtown Denver, Denver, COProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $338,400
Property size 1,692 SF -
4378 Holt Road, Holt, MIProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $425,000
Built in 1969 / Property size 4,400 SF -
370 15th St NW, Cleveland, TNProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $390,000
Built in 1928 / Property size 1,680 SF