Florida Office Buildings for Sale
-
1100 E Park Ave # 1, Meadowbrook, Tallahassee, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $549,000
Built in 1925 / Property size 2,915 SF -
511 Phyllis St, Brent, Pensacola, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $899,000
Built in 2000 / Property size 3,524 SF -
6199 N Federal Hwy, Boca Harbour Island, Boca Raton, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $7,900,000
Built in 1959 / Property size 2,479 SF -
240 North Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,350,000
Built in 1980 / Property size 12,058 SF -

What type of office listing are you looking for?
-
2729 State Road 580, Northwood, Clearwater, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,300,000
Built in 2000 / Property size 4,058 SF -
6851 North Palafox Street, Brent, Pensacola, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $449,000
Built in 1988 / Property size 3,029 SF -
2200 West Commercial Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale Airport, Fort Lauderdale, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $13,000,000
Built in 1984 / Property size 69,729 SF -
2717 Riverside Avenue, Riverside, Jacksonville, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,695,000
Built in 1924 / Property size 6,447 SF -
312 Clematis St, Providencia Park, West Palm Beach, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $14,950,000
Built in 1925 / Property size 25,296 SF -
2326 Centerville Rd, Betton Hills, Tallahassee, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,000,000
Built in 1989 / Property size 5,192 SF -
6338 Presidential Court , Whiskey Creek, Fort Myers, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $670,000
Property size 3,577 SF -
226-230 N. Beach Street, Daytona Beach, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $5,250,000
Built in 1961 / Property size 32,230 SF -
2700 E Oakland Park Blvd, Coral Ridge, Fort Lauderdale, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,990,000
Built in 1960 / Property size 6,832 SF -
11820 Turkey Creek Boulevard, Alachua, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $599,000
Built in 1978 / Property size 3,293 SF -
404 Southwest 140th Terrace, Archer, Newberry, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $700,000
Property size 31,440 SF -
1701 Highway A1A, Vero Beach, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Built in 1990 / Property size 35,000 SF -
16956 McGregor Blvd, Iona, Fort Myers, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $495,000
Built in 1985 / Property size 4,023 SF -
2108 Delta Way, Wellswood - Suburban Hills, Tallahassee, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $695,000
Built in 1993 / Property size 4,784 SF -
6272 Dupont Station Court, San Jose, Jacksonville, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $749,000
Built in 1991 / Property size 3,249 SF -
1612 W Plaza Dr, Greater Brandt Hills, Tallahassee, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $595,000
Built in 1980 / Property size 3,277 SF -
500 Memorial Circle, Suite A & B, Ormond Beach, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $380,000
Built in 1971 / Property size 2,676 SF -
1313 South Andrews Avenue, Poinciana Homes, Fort Lauderdale, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,350,000
Built in 1926 / Property size 3,550 SF -
121 South Orange Avenue, Unit 940 N, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,135,000
Built in 2006 / Property size 500,000 SF -
6050 Saint Johns Avenue, Palatka, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,550,000
Property size 14,520 SF -
2002 E 4th Ave, Ybor, Tampa, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,500,000
Built in 1915 / Property size 2,541 SF -
189 S. Orange Ave - The Plaza, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Built in 2006 / Property size 500,000 SF -
616 SE Central Pkwy, South Stuart, Stuart, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $450,000
Built in 2004 / Property size 1,805 SF -
1615 NW 80th Boulevard, Gainesville, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $4,416,500
Built in 2002 / Property size 20,074 SF -
4507 Furling Lane, Santa Rosa Beach, Destin, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $399,000
Property size 2,300 SF -
2111 & 2119 S. Ridgewood Avenue, South Daytona, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,500,000
Built in 1978 / Property size 12,610 SF -
2103 Grant Pl, Melbourne, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $999,000
Built in 1962 / Property size 3,118 SF -
1029 W Magnolia St, Leesburg, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $599,000
Built in 1977 / Property size 2,788 SF -
4107 26th Street West, South Bradenton, Bradenton, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $325,000
Built in 2006 / Property size 1,000 SF -
2100-2106 N Orange Ave, North Orange, Orlando, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 11,419 SF -
34921 US Highway 19 North, Highland Lakes, Palm Harbor, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,800,000
Built in 1984 / Property size 12,634 SF -
701 South Apollo Boulevard, Melbourne, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,250,000
Built in 1974 / Property size 7,200 SF -
1 SW 129th Ave Suite 401, Century Village Golf Club, Pembroke Pines, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,054,800
Built in 1990 / Property size 4,100 SF -
525 Shadow Lakes Blvd, Ormond Beach, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,150,000
Property size 4,185 SF -
318 N Calhoun St, Midtown Tallahassee, Tallahassee, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $695,000
Built in 1900 / Property size 5,209 SF -
1665 EE Williamson Road, Wekiwa Springs, Longwood, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,999,999
Property size 9,648 SF -
483 Montgomery Place, Altamonte Springs, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,997,500
-
215 W College Ave Ste 102a, Downtown Tallahassee, Tallahassee, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $699,000
Built in 2006 / Property size 3,971 SF -
3210 Cleveland Avenue, Sunset - Edison, Fort Myers, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $6,714,600
Built in 1966 / Property size 33,754 SF -
602 4th Avenue West, Palmetto, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,495,000
Property size 16,382 SF -
3400 NW 13th St, Ridgeview - Forest Ridge, Gainesville, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $275,000
Built in 1960 / Property size 1,280 SF -
211 N Tamiami Trl, Tahiti Park, Sarasota, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $3,000,000
Property size 2,000 SF -
1110 Brickell Avenue, Brickell, Miami, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,450,000
Property size 2,501 SF -
5605 Marquesas Cir # 12 C, Ashton Glen, Sarasota, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $600,000
Built in 2006 / Property size 1,460 SF -
102 Columbia Drive, Unit 202, Cape Canaveral, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $110,000
Property size 470 SF -
20 Cypress Point Pkwy, Southwest Quadrant, Palm Coast, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $5,850,000
Built in 2004 / Property size 11,756 SF -
1502 North Nebraska Avenue, Ybor, Tampa, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $3,800,000
Built in 1928 / Property size 6,265 SF -
424 Luna Bella Lane, Unit B (Suite 133), New Smyrna Beach, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $650,000
Built in 2007 / Property size 2,989 SF -
900 N Collier Blvd, Marco Island, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $6,500,000
Built in 1986 / Property size 13,672 SF