New York Retail Properties for Sale
-
31 Greene Street, SoHo, New York, NY -
1000 Front Street, Vestal, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $499,000
Property size 26,900 SF -
424 7th North Street, North Syracuse, Liverpool, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,800,000
Property size 4,758 SF -
2001 South Road, Poughkeepsie, NY -
2 Malcolm X Blvd, Bedford-Stuyvesant, Brooklyn, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,850,000
Built in 1931 / Property size 5,500 SF -
637-649 Crouse Ave S, University Hill, Syracuse, NY -
3383 Harlem Road, Cheektowaga, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $950,000
Property size 12,800 SF -
6004 Court Street Road, East Syracuse, Syracuse, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $400,000
Property size 2,187 SF -
4535 Vestal Road, Vestal, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $650,000
Property size 4,658 SF -
424 Pearl St, Downtown Buffalo, Buffalo, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $575,000
Built in 1930 / Property size 6,300 SF -
1203 Geddes St S, Near Westside Syracuse, Syracuse, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $175,000
Property size 2,200 SF -
2837 Route 17K, Bullville, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $750,000
Property size 4,700 SF -
141 Elmwood, Allentown, Buffalo, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $575,000
Built in 1900 / Property size 4,784 SF -
712 N. Franklin Street, Watkins Glen, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $825,000
Property size 5,352 SF -
158 State St E, Downtown Ithaca, Ithaca, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $450,000
Built in 1862 / Property size 6,670 SF -
5830 BRIDGE STREET, East Syracuse, Syracuse, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,800,000
Property size 15,687 SF -
2515 Merrick Rd, Bellmore, NY -
1-3 Marlorville Road & 2369 Route 9D, Wappingers Falls, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,125,000
Property size 2,882 SF -
248-254 E Fordham Rd, Fordham, Bronx, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $19,793,286.95
Built in 1932 / Property size 11,000 SF -
304 Hawley Ave, Near Northeast Syracuse, Syracuse, NY -
43-15 52nd St, Woodside, Queens, NY -
2970 3rd Avenue, Woodstock, The Bronx, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $8,600,000
Property size 88,196 SF -
1910 Alvin Rd, Grand Island, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $3,995,000
Built in 2007 / Property size 25,290 SF -
421 Sunrise Hwy, Bellmore, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,350,000
Built in 1952 / Property size 2,800 SF -
20 Allen Street, Allentown, Buffalo, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $600,000
Property size 3,360 SF -
971 County Road 64, Big Flats, Elmira, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,400,000
Property size 13,257 SF -
93 Pearl Street, Downtown Buffalo, Buffalo, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $4,100,000
Property size 76,680 SF -
1305 Hempstead Tpke, Elmont, NY -
36 MAIN STREET WEST, Canisteo, NYProperty Type- Retail