- For Lease $12.00/SF/YR
- Property Type Industrial - Warehouse/Distribution
- Property Size 15,680 SF
- Units 2
- Lot Size 0.36 Acre
- Property Tenancy Multi-Tenant
- Date Updated Apr 14, 2026
- HVAC None
Description
Just south of Spring Vista Drive with access to US Hwy 17-922 adjacent buildings for sale or lease in Springview Commerce Park2 adjacent buildings for sale or lease in Springview Commerce Park
Highlights
- 1 dock-high door (12' x 12') and 1 grade-level door (12' x 14')
- 150 Springview Commerce Drive: 9,660± SF (925± SF office / 8,735± SF warehouse)
- 160 Springview Commerce Drive: 6,020± SF (1,120± SF office / 4,900± SF warehouse)
- 2 adjacent buildings in Springview Commerce Park - total of 15,680± SF
- 2 grade-level doors (12' x 14')
- Both buildings are available for sale as well as lease separately or together
- Both buildings have 18' ceiling clear height
- Close to DeBary SunRail station, shopping and new DeBary Town Center
- Current lease rate generates $188,160 NOI
- Minutes from US Hwy 17-92 via Shell Road and Spring Vista Drive
- Zoning: I-4 - industrial; allows many uses from light to heavy industrial
True
2 Spaces Available
150-210 Springview Commerce Drive
Space Type
Warehouse/Distribution
Lease Rate
$12.00/SF/YR
Total Space
9,660 SF
Divisible Space
9,660 - 9,660 SF
No
160-220 Springview Commerce Drive
Space Type
Warehouse/Distribution
Lease Rate
$12.00/SF/YR
Total Space
6,020 SF
Divisible Space
6,020 - 6,020 SF
Location
Located at 150 & 160 Springview Commerce Drive, DeBary, FL 32713, this property is part of the DeBary neighborhood and North Central Florida market.
Contact Listing Broker
Paul P. Partyka
NAI Realvest