- For Sale $132,531
- Property Type VacantLand
- Property Size 37,897.2 SF
- Lot Size 0.87 Acre
- Year Built 2000
- Date Updated Mar 3, 2026
Description
Industrial Development Sites
0.55-5.75 Acres Available. All Utilities on Site. Water detention already in place.
Build to Suit Projects and Land Leases also available.
Located off I-55 at Hwy 40 in Troy
SITE 46: 37,866 SF - 0.87/AC - $3.50 PSF
False
Contacts
Steve Zuber
Barber Murphy
Collin Fischer
Barber Murphy
Location
Contact 7700 Plummer Business Dr - Lot 46