Leef Office Building

201 Irving Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55405

Property Information

  • For Lease $16.00 - $18.00/SF/YR
  • Property Type Office - General Office
  • Property Size 66,425 SF
  • Lot Size 1.85 Acre
  • Parking Spaces Avail. 128
  • Parking Ratio 1.94 / 1,000 SF
  • Property Tenancy Multi-Tenant
  • Building Class A
  • Year Built 2019
  • Date Updated May 19, 2026

2 Spaces Available

201 Irving Avenue North #110

Space Type

Creative Office

Lease Rate

$16.00 - $18.00/SF/YR

Total Space

3,245 SF

Additional Rent

$12.16/SF/YR

Floor

1

Divisible Space

3,245 - 3,245 SF

Creative Office/Retail

201 Irving Avenue North #310

Space Type

Creative Office

Lease Rate

$16.00 - $18.00/SF/YR

Total Space

16,516 SF

Additional Rent

$12.16/SF/YR

Floor

3

Max Contiguous

16,516 SF

Location

Located at 201 Irving Avenue North, Minneapolis, MN 55405, this property is part of the Harrison neighborhood and Minneapolis St Paul market.

Contact Leef Office Building