Retail / Office / Warehouse FOR SALE OR LEASE

4388 Shoreline Dr, Spring Park, MN 55384

Property Information

  • For Lease Contact for pricing
  • Property Type Office - General Office
  • Parking Spaces Avail. 40
  • Year Built 1992
  • Date Updated May 12, 2026

Description

4388 Shoreline Drive presents a compelling opportunity for users seeking a versatile commercial property. Spanning approximately 16,686 square feet, this Class B retail/office/warehouse building offers a flexible layout designed to accommodate a variety of business needs.

Positioned alongside Shoreline Drive, the property benefits from excellent visibility and accessibility, enhancing business exposure and day-to-day convenience. Its adaptable configuration supports a wide range of uses, making it an ideal fit for retail, office, showroom, and light industrial users.

Whether considering full-building occupancy or customized leasing opportunities, 4388 Shoreline Drive offers the flexibility to scale and evolve alongside your business. The property’s unique combination of functionality, location, and visibility makes it a standout option in today’s market.

 

Available NOW — For SALE and LEASE

For Lease: 5,000 - 16,686 SF

  • Lease Type: NNN
  • Lease Rate: Negotiable

For Sale: 16,686 SF

  • $1,899,000 ($113.81/SF)

 

Property Details

  • PIDs: 1811723430026, 1811723430027, 1811723430160
  • RBA: 16,686 SF
  • Land Area: 0.82 Acres
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Parking: 40 spaces
  • Loading:
    • Three (3) Drive-in Doors
    • One (1) Dock Door

1 Space Available

Space Available

Space Type

General Office

Lease Rate

Contact for pricing

Total Space

16,686 SF

Divisible Space

5,000 - 16,686 SF

Location

Contact Retail / Office / Warehouse FOR SALE OR LEASE