Freestanding Flex Building in Central Eastside

3405 SE 20th Ave, Portland, OR 97202

Property Information

  • For Lease $5,809.00/MO
  • Property Type Industrial - Manufacturing
  • Property Size 5,809 SF
  • Lot Size 0.14 Acre
  • Parking Spaces Avail. 4
  • Parking Ratio 0.68 / 1,000 SF
  • Year Built 1987
  • Date Updated May 13, 2026
  • HVAC None

Description

SE 20th Ave and SE Haig St1st Floor Office: 1,410 SF 2nd Floor Office: 1,347 SF Warehouse: 3,627 SF NNN’S: Estimated to be $1,788.04/month (0.308/SF) Includes taxes, insurance and water/sewer.

1 Space Available

3405 SE 20th Ave

Space Type

Industrial

Lease Rate

$5,809.00/MO

Total Space

5,809 SF

Divisible Space

5,809 - 5,809 SF

Location

Located at 3405 SE 20th Ave, Portland, OR 97202, this property is part of the Brooklyn neighborhood and Portland market.

Contact Listing Broker
Brett Bayne

Macadam Forbes