2100-2104 Lakeside Drive

2100-2104 Lakeside Drive, Lynchburg, VA 24507

Property Information

  • For Sale $499,000
  • Property Type VacantLand
  • Property Size 50,529.6 SF
  • Lot Size 1.16 Acre
  • Date Updated Apr 17, 2026

Description

SALE PRICE PER ACRE $430,172.41

2 LOTS TOTALING 1.16 ACRES

 

 

 

LISTING PRICE: $499,000

15,000 VPD – LAKESIDE DRIVE

HIGHLY VISIBLE CORNER SITE

ZONED B-3

Contacts

Kristy Milton

Cushman & Wakefield | Thalhimer

Norman Moon Jr.

Cushman & Wakefield | Thalhimer

Location

Contact 2100-2104 Lakeside Drive