- For Sale $1,575,000
- Property Type Office - Office Condo
- Property Size 1,571 SF
- Taxes / YR $11,072.40
- Property Tenancy Single Tenant
- Year Built 1982
- Date Updated Apr 15, 2026
Description
Property Features:
» Close to Downtown Bellevue, Overlake Hospital, and Kaiser Permanente Medical Center
» Easy Access to I-405 & SR-520
» Situated 0.3 miles from Wilburton East Link light rail station
» Adjacent Bus Stops for B-Line Rapid Ride & Route 226
» Restaurant and Retail Amenities within Walking Distance
» Near Microsoft Campus & Facebook HQ
UNIT 213 SALE INFO
Price $1,575,000
Size 1,571 RSF
ProRata Share of Condo 4.2516%
Operating Expenses
HOA Dues $1,318.80/mo
2026 Property Taxes $922.70/mo
Total Est 2026 OpEx* $2,241.50/mo
*plus Unit’s Janitorial/Electricity
Unit Features
■ 1 Reserved Parking Stall
■ Dedicated HVAC Unit (2017)
False
Contacts
Leibsohn & Company
Leibsohn & Company
Leibsohn & Company