Parkwest Commons

555 Andover Park W, Tukwila, WA 98188

Property Information

  • For Sale Multiple Condos Available
  • Property Type Office - General Office
  • Property Size 21,428 SF
  • Lot Size 2 Acre
  • Parking Spaces Avail. 85
  • Building Class A
  • Date Updated Apr 17, 2026

Description

Prime location on Andover Park West offers excellent exposure and easy findability with countless retail, restaurant, and hotel establishments in the immediate Southcenter area. The property is conveniently located near the intersection of I-5 and I-405, with direct access to Seattle, Bellevue, Tacoma, and SeaTac Airport.Parkwest Commons Condo's For SalePremier Office Campus in Southcenter

Highlights

  • 370 Building Floor 1 – 10,553 SF | $225/sf, or $2,374,425
  • 370 Building Floor 2 – 4,188 SF | $225/sf, or $2,474,100
  • 555 Building Floor 1 – 10,358 SF | $225/sf, or $2,330,550
  • 555 Building Floor 2 – 11,070 SF | $225/sf, or $2,490,750
  • 565 Building Floor 1 – 10,355 SF | $250/sf, or $2,588,750
  • 565 Building Floor 2 – 11,074 SF | $250/sf, or $2,768,500
  • 625 Building Floor 1 – 10,749 SF | $250/sf, or $2,687,250
  • 625 Building Floor 2 – 11,230 SF | $250/sf, or $2,807,500
  • 655 Building Floor 1 and 2 – 22,415 SF | $225/sf, or $5,043,375