Palm Beach County, FL Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 763 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Palm Beach County, FL to find the best space for your business.
-
2300 Palm Beach Lakes Blvd, Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
805 Lucerne Ave, Downtown Jewel, Lake Worth Beach, FLProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,200,000
Built in 2002 / Property size 2,550 SF -
Boca Raton, Boynton Beach, Deerfield Beach Addresses, Boca Raton Villas, Boca Raton, FLProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 1 SF -
18019 Highway A1A, Jupiter River Park Condos, Jupiter, FLProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $2,400,000
-

-
1061 East Indiantown Road, Ocean Parks Condo, Jupiter, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,348 - 6,986 SF -
2202-2222 North Dixie Highway, Pleasant City, West Palm Beach, FL -
3145 S Jog Rd, Park Pointe, Greenacres, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.00 - $35.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 3,998 - 6,906 SF -
551 N. State Road 7, Palm Beach Colony - Bella Terra, Royal Palm Beach, FLSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,950 SF -
161 106th Ave S, Anthony Groves, West Palm Beach, FL -
1300 Old Congress Avenue, Westgate, West Palm Beach, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,999,000
Built in 1987 / Property size 5,245 SF -
330 Clematis Street, Providencia Park, West Palm Beach, FL -
2828 South Seacrest Blvd, Seacrest, Boynton Beach, FL -
1200 North Federal Highway #300, Boca Raton, FLQuest Workspaces - Quest Boca Raton
Quest WorkspacesSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $49/day
Space for 1 person -
11760 US Highway 1, North Palm Beach, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $45.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 3,290 - 11,965 SF -
1500 Northwest 10th Avenue Suite 201, Old Floresta, Boca Raton, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,295,000
Built in 1986 / Property size 60,202 SF -
1315 North Jog Road, Lake Belvedere Estates, West Palm Beach, FL -
1589 West Lantana Road, Southwinds, Lake Worth, FL -
819 N Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach Central, Boynton Beach, FLSpace Type- Land
For Lease Contact for pricing -
3705 Shares Place, Central Industrial Park, Riviera Beach, FLSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,213 SF -
2625 West Way, Singer Island, FLProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $1,375,000
Built in 1954 / Property size 2,234 SF -
601-650 Royal Palm Beach Blvd, Palm Beach Colony - Bella Terra, Royal Palm Beach, FLSpace Type- Mixed Use, Retail
For Lease- $11.00 - $32.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,301 - 31,841 SF -
2623 South Seacrest Blvd, Seacrest, Boynton Beach, FL -
21077 Powerline Road, Los Paseos, Boca Raton, FLSpace Type- Restaurant
For Lease- $60.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,780 SF -
1318-1326 N Tamarind Ave, North Tamarind, West Palm Beach, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $600.00 - $1,500.00/MO
3 spaces available / 150 - 650 SF -
1100 Northpoint Pkwy, Villages Of Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 6,600 - 20,160 SF -
601 N Congress Ave, Congress Commerce Center, Delray Beach, FLProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $2,450,000
Built in 2004 / Property size 5,850 SF -
20429 FL-7, Mission Bay, Boca Raton, FL -
120 South Olive Avenue, Providencia Park, West Palm Beach, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $799,000
Property size 45,288 SF -
1615 South Congress Avenue, Delaire, Delray Beach, FLSpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $21.00/YR
1 space available / 26,482 SF -
11575-11585 US Highway 1, Juno Ridge, North Palm Beach, FLSpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $24.00 - $48.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 600 - 800 SF -
3910 RCA Blvd, Northcorp Center, Palm Beach Gardens, FLSpace Type- Office, Industrial
For Lease- $15.00 - $35.00/SF/YR
10 spaces available / 627 - 63,391 SF -
6500 Park of Commerce Boulevard, Broken Sound, Boca Raton, FL -
10455 Riverside Dr, Dogwood, Palm Beach Gardens, FL -
150 Tequesta Drive, Tequesta, Jupiter, FLProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $5,500,000
Built in 2004 / Property size 6,100 SF -
386 Blue Heron Boulevard, Kirklington Park, West Palm Beach, FL -
675 West Indiantown Road, Eastview Manor, Jupiter, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $4,500,000
Built in 1984 / Property size 15,833 SF -
3701-3729 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth Corridor, Lake Worth, FLSpace Type- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing -
5295 Town Center Rd, Los Paseos, Boca Raton, FL -
401 N Cleary Rd, Lake Belvedere Estates, West Palm Beach, FLSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $16.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 51,296 SF -
1320 South Federal Highway, East Central Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,500,000
Built in 2025 / Property size 25,000 SF -
Commercial Center, Palm Springs, Lake Worth, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
14255 US Highway One, Juno Beach, FLSpace Type- Office, Retail, Mixed Use
For Lease Contact for pricing7 spaces available / 1,000 - 3,786 SF -
525 Okeechobee Blvd, Downtown West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $60.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 8,540 SF -
630 Maplewood Drive, Timberwalk, Jupiter, FL -
112 N US Highway 1, Tequesta, Jupiter, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $4,675,000
Built in 1973 / Property size 5,851 SF -
777 Yamato Road, Broken Sound, Boca Raton, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
10075 Jog Road, Tivoli Lakes, Boynton Beach, FL
-
US Highway 27, South Bay, FLProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Call for Price
-
3300 PGA Blvd, Legacy Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $35.00 - $38.00/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 957 - 5,894 SF -
53rd Court North, Mangonia Park, West Palm Beach, FLProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $2,500,000
-
8440 Lake Worth Rd, Park Ridge Golf Course, Wellington, FL -
2328 10th Ave N, Tropical Ridge, Lake Worth Beach, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
4449 Okeechobee Boulevard, Schall Circle, West Palm Beach, FL