Lahaina, HI Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 7 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Lahaina, HI and 9 nearby to find the best space for your business.
-
5315 Lower Honoapiilani Rd # 153, Napili - Honokowai, Lahaina, HIProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,500,000
Built in 1972 / Property size 3,415 SF -
Maui, Hawaii, HI -
4838 Lower Honoapiilani Rd, Napili - Honokowai, Lahaina, HI -
2780 Kekaa Dr, Kaanapali, Lahaina, HI -
Kapalua, Kapalua, HI -
200 Nohea Kai Drive, Lahaina, HI -
Browse 9 listing(s) within 10 miles of Lahaina, HI
-
158 N Market St & 1987 Olu Drive, Wailuku, HIProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $589,000
-
33 N Market St, Wailuku, HIProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,650,000
Built in 1978 / Property size 9,560 SF -
1980 Main Street, Wailuku, HISpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,250 SF -
1960 Main Street, Wailuku, HISpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $0.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,900 SF -
280 Imi Kala Street, Wailuku, HI -
1331 Eha St, Wailuku, HISpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2.10/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,080 SF -
284 Kehalani Village Dr # 5, Wailuku, HISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.50 - $4.00/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 1,249 - 1,379 SF -
1771 Analani Street, Wailuku, HIProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $699,000
-
58 Maui Lani Pkwy, Wailuku, HI