North Carolina Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 5,208 listing(s) of commercial real estate in North Carolina to find the best space for your business.
-
4301 Lake Boone Trail, Meredith Woods, Raleigh, NC -
973 N. Harrison Ave., Northwoods, Cary, NC
-
9452 Albemarle Rd, Becton Park, Charlotte, NCSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $12,500.00/MO
1 space available -
13855 Conlan Cir, Ballantyne, Charlotte, NC -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
4711 Hope Valley Road, Woodcroft, Durham, NC -
1001 Bridge Street, Lincoln Heights, Fuquay Varina, NCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $10.50 - $14.50/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 8,000 - 24,000 SF -
6340 Quadrangle Drive, The Landing at Southpoint, Chapel Hill, NC -
9800 Kincey Avenue, The Park, Huntersville, NC -
1100 S Main St, David D Jeffreys, Rolesville, NCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $3,000,000
Built in 1971 / Property size 2,533 SF -
305 North Main Street, Tarboro, NCProperty Type- Unassigned
For Sale- $350,000
Property size 29,773 SF -
4949 Professional Park Drive, West Kannapolis, Kannapolis, NCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,973 SF -
2810 Yonkers Rd, Lockwood, Raleigh, NCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2,700.00 - $5,400.00/MO
4 spaces available / 1,800 - 3,600 SF -
9100 Mount Holly Road, Coulwood, Charlotte, NCProperty Type- Land
For Sale- $1,950,000
-
4050 Premier Dr, The Overlook, High Point, NCProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $3,500,000
Built in 1997 / Property size 50,736 SF -
12905 U.S. 70 Business, Wilson's Mills, Clayton, NCProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,600,000
Built in 2004 / Property size 4,218 SF -
219 W Dixon Blvd, Shelby, NCSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 5,132 SF -
108 North Main Street, Robersonville, NCProperty Type- Unassigned
For Sale- $50,000
Property size 1,740 SF -
108 Cook Rd & 3700 Fayetteville St, Stratford Lakes, Durham, NC -
4913 Professional CT, Sweetbriar, Raleigh, NCSpace Type
- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
11550 Common Oaks Drive 2nd Floor, Raleigh, NCSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $319/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
1885 Alamac Rd, Lumberton, NC -
1011 Riddle Road, North Carolina Central University, Durham, NC -
8718 Statesville Road, Suite G, Henderson Circle, Charlotte, NCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,750 SF -
8111 Creedmoor Rd, Ste 130, Brandon Station, Raleigh, NC -
611 Chicopee Road, Benson, NCProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,326,490
Property size 12,059 SF -
1421 East Cone Blvd, Rankin Area, Greensboro, NC -
4625 Creekstone Drive, Research Triangle Park, Durham, NCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 4,476 - 15,114 SF -
5213 South Alston Avenue, Research Triangle Park, Durham, NC -
2250 Perimeter Park Dr, Providence Place, Morrisville, NCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 11,383 - 14,649 SF -
1206 Rockingham Rd., Rockingham, NC -
-
9104 Falls of Neuse Road, Woodstone, Raleigh, NCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.95/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,460 - 4,774 SF -
1710 Camden Road, Charlotte, NCCoWork by Camden - 1710 Camden Rd
CoWork by CamdenSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $25/day
Space for up to 15 people -
5533 Corporation Drive, Ardulusa - Riverview Estates, Hope Mills, NC -
2881 Gillespie St , Lakedale - Massey Hill, Fayetteville, NCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $2,000,000
-
324 Park Knoll Drive, Keystone Crossing, Morrisville, NC -
1200 South Park Drive, Kernersville, NCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,000 SF -
4265 Brownsboro Road, Brookwood, Winston-Salem, NCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $11.00 - $12.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,500 - 7,500 SF -
1010 Sync Street, Providence Place, Morrisville, NC -
301 North Elm Street, Greensboro, NC -
101 N McDowell St, Uptown Charlotte, Charlotte, NCProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $385,000
Built in 1982 / Property size 1,347 SF -
4000 Paramount Pkwy, Providence Place, Morrisville, NC -
3540 Toringdon Way, Suite 200, Charlotte, NCVenture X Charlotte Toringdon - Venture X - Toringdon
Venture X Charlotte ToringdonSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $6,000/month
Space for up to 10 people -
10926 David Taylor Drive Suite 120, Charlotte, NCOffice Evolution - Charlotte
Office EvolutionSpace Type- Meeting Rooms
For Lease-
From $79/hour
Space for up to 12 people -
2024 Independence Commerce Dr, Forest Park, Matthews, NC -
4137 S Alston Ave, Research Triangle Park, Durham, NCProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $400,000
Built in 1942 / Property size 1,024 SF -
200 Green St, Downtown Fayetteville, Fayetteville, NC -
international drive, Taras Trace, Statesville, NCProperty Type- Land
For Sale- $1,450,000/Acre
Property size 5.5 Acre -
10101 Claude Freeman Drive, Arbor Hills, Charlotte, NC -
2515 Walkup Ave, Sutton Park, Monroe, NCProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,250,000
Built in 1983 / Property size 6,400 SF -
3512 E Wendover Ave, East Bessemer, Greensboro, NC
-
1560 East Dixie Drive, Asheboro, NCSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $14.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,500 SF -
4101 Doie Cope Rd, Northwest Woods, Raleigh, NC