Johnstown, NY Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 8 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Johnstown, NY and 8 nearby to find the best space for your business.
-
527 N Perry St, Johnstown, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $279,000
Property size 4,432 SF -
26 Grecco Dr, Johnstown, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $725,000
Property size 10,000 SF -
-
19 W Main St, Johnstown, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $389,600
Property size 3,750 SF -
-
150 Enterprise Road, Johnstown, NYSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $5.25/SF/YR
1 space available / 57,102 SF -
137 East State Street, Johnstown, Gloversville, NYSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $5.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 220,000 SF -
Browse 8 listing(s) within 10 miles of Johnstown, NY
-
176 W Fulton St, Fulton, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $299,900
Property size 3,240 SF -
126 S Main St, Gloversville, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $119,000
Property size 2,700 SF -
87 W Fulton St, Gloversville, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $109,300
Property size 777 SF -
-
13 N Arlington Ave, Gloversville, NYProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $795,000
Property size 8,100 SF -
46 Church St, Gloversville, NY -
40 Church Street, Gloversville, NY -
12-24 North Main St, Gloversville, NYProperty Type- Unassigned
For Sale- $349,999