Montgomery County, OH Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 495 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Montgomery County, OH to find the best space for your business.
-
7644 McEwen Road, Centerville, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $6.50 - $6.95/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 4,410 - 10,423 SF -
1530 Needmore Road, Northridge Estates, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 9,336 SF -
10561 Washington Church Rd, Miamisburg, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
1191 Miamisburg Centerville Rd, Kettering, Dayton, OH -

-
10601 Dog Leg Rd., Dayton International Airport, Vandalia, OHSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
55 Skeeter Lane, Centerville, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 5,020 SF -
9797 North Springboro Pike, Miamisburg, OH -
-
4200 East River Road, Moraine, OHSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $7.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 7,260 SF -
106 North Jefferson Street, Downtown Dayton, Dayton, OH -
Corporate Center Drive, Vandalia, OHProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $724,700
-
8540 Gander Creek Drive, Miamisburg, OHSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 8,477 SF -
5001-5143 Salem Ave, Trotwood, Dayton, OH -
8963-8975 Kingsridge Drive, West Carrollton, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $14.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,025 SF -
5464 Old Troy Pike, Huber Heights, OHProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $979,500
Built in 1965 / Property size 16,340 SF -
1611 South Main Street, University Park, Dayton, OH -
2859 Miamisburg Centerville Road, West Carrollton, Miamisburg, OH -
203 North Springboro Pike, West Carrollton, Dayton, OH -
6601 Centerville Business Pkwy, Centerville, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,070 SF -
10451 Dog Leg Rd., Dayton International Airport, Vandalia, OHSpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
2580 Shiloh Springs Rd, Trotwood, Dayton, OHProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $499,000
Built in 1987 / Property size 7,200 SF -
4301 James H. McGee Blvd, Little Richmond, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $3.00 - $5.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 13,200 - 47,830 SF -
7150 Executive Blvd, Huber Heights, OH -
8214-8244 N Main St, Clayton, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 9,192 SF -
2555 S Dixie Dr, Kettering, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $350.00 - $850.00/MO
3 spaces available / 200 - 900 SF -
800 East Franklin Street, Centerville, Dayton, OHProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $239,900
Built in 1990 / Property size 2,109 SF -
1003 North Main Street, Miamisburg, OHProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $275,000
Built in 1950 / Property size 5,688 SF -
502 Wayne Ave, Oregon, Dayton, OH -
5932 Springboro Pike, West Carrollton, Dayton, OHSpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,363 SF -
3385 Newmark Drive, Miamisburg, Miami TWP, OH -
8230 Expansion Way, Huber Heights, OH -
10050 Innovation Drive, Miamisburg, OHSpace Type- Retail, Office, Land
For Lease Contact for pricing9 spaces available / 1,681 - 25,000 SF -
3280 Lightner Rd., Dayton International Airport, Vandalia, OHSpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
535 E Dixie Dr, West Carrollton, Dayton, OHProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $525,000
Property size 8,636 SF -
600 North Irwin Street, Springfield, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $4.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 59,000 SF -
2412-2524 Far Hills Avenue, Oakwood, OH -
-
-
1760 E Stroop Rd, Kettering, Dayton, OH -
0 Northwest Pkwy, Little Richmond, Dayton, OHProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $694,286
-
-
11 West Monument Avenue, Downtown Dayton, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 229 - 6,380 SF -
2948 Miamisburg Centerville Rd, West Carrollton, Miamisburg, OH -
-
2533 Far Hills Avenue, Oakwood, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $15.00 - $22.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,525 - 1,601 SF -
2661 Miamisburg Centerville Road, West Carrollton, Dayton, OH -
6 North Main Street, Downtown Dayton, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
9 spaces available / 6,135 - 29,111 SF -
4461 Far Hills Avenue, Kettering, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $18.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,000 SF -
3055 Kettering Blvd, Moraine, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
11 spaces available / 841 - 9,035 SF -
3040-3128 Woodman Drive, Kettering, OH -
5390 Brandt Pike, Huber Heights, Huber Hts., OH -
78 E Franklin St, Centerville, Dayton, OHProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $375,000
Built in 1900 / Property size 2,410 SF -
15 West 4th Street, Downtown Dayton, Dayton, OHSpace Type- Retail, Office
For Lease- $16.00 - $19.50/SF/YR
10 spaces available / 760 - 4,955 SF