Lane County, OR Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 182 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Lane County, OR to find the best space for your business.
-
2975 Chad Drive, Northeast Eugene, Eugene, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 19,907 SF -
175-195 Silver Ln, River Road, Eugene, ORProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $5,500,000
Property size 8,533 SF -
29519 Willow Creek Rd, Churchill, Eugene, OR -
3636 E Game Farm Rd, Springfield, ORProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject To Offer
-

-
175-195 Silver Ln, River Road, Eugene, OR -
3910-3922 West 1st Avenue Eugene, West Eugene, Eugene, ORSpace Type- Industrial, Office
For Lease- $6.00 - $11.00/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 768 - 12,050 SF -
Valley River Center, Goodpasture Island, Eugene, OR
-
160-270 Park Drive, Creswell, ORProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $6,925,000
Property size 49,000 SF -
311 Chambers Street, Whiteaker Community, Eugene, ORProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 220,000 SF -
895 Country Club Road, Cal Young, Eugene, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.99/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,416 SF -
3175 W 11th Ave, West Eugene, Eugene, ORProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,750,000
Built in 2004 / Property size 3,194 SF -
101 East Broadway, Downtown Eugene, Eugene, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $14.40 - $21.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 782 - 2,711 SF -
APN 1592029 Old Coburg Road, Northeast Eugene, Eugene, ORProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $6,240,394
-
360 East 10th Avenue, West University, Eugene, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.95/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 2,000 - 9,778 SF -
975 Oak Street, Downtown Eugene, Eugene, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.80 - $18.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 3,776 - 6,094 SF -
115 West 8th Avenue, Downtown Eugene, Eugene, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $0.40 - $1.65/SF/MO
7 spaces available / 1,230 - 7,381 SF -
800 Willamette Street, Downtown Eugene, Eugene, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $23.40/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 1,703 - 10,785 SF -
590 Pearl St suite 300, Eugene, ORThe District Coworking and Flex Office
The District Coworking and Flex OfficeSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $45/day
-
2315 & 2321 Olympic Street, Springfield, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.70/SF/YR
1 space available / 800 SF -
207 E 5th Ave, Downtown Eugene, Eugene, ORSpace Type- Flex Space
For Lease Contact for pricing -
4710 Village Plaza Loop, Goodpasture Island, Eugene, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1,750.00/MO
1 space available / 875 SF -
10 Coburg Road, Cal Young, Eugene, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $58.94/SF/YR
1 space available / 9,772 SF -
920 Country Club Road, Cal Young, Eugene, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 3,280 - 10,756 SF -
1373 Main St, Springfield, MASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,056 SF -
207 E 5th Ave, Suite 220, Eugene, OREugene Mindworks
Eugene MindworksSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $40/day
Space for up to 10 people -
330 South Garden Way, Harlow, Eugene, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.25 - $2.75/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 3,061 - 19,825 SF -
545 East 8th Avenue, Downtown Eugene, Eugene, OR -
609 E. Main Street, Cottage Grove, ORBank Building - Offices
Bank BuildingSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $120/month
Space for 1 to 10 people -
450 Country Club Road, Cal Young, Eugene, ORSpace Type- Office