South Carolina Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 3,709 listing(s) of commercial real estate in South Carolina to find the best space for your business.
-
1230 Main Street, Downtown Columbia, Columbia, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,345 SF -
700 North Woods Drive, Fountain Inn, SC -
149B West Main Street, Downtown Spartanburg, Spartanburg, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,585 SF -
361 Shanklin Rd, Laurel Bay, Beaufort, SCProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,000,000
Built in 2017 / Property size 8,000 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
375 Buckwalter Place Blvd, Bluffton, SCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $565,000
-
66 Possum Corner Rd, Early Branch, SCProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $2,500,000
-
247 West Church Street, Batesburg - Leesville, Batesburg-Leesville, SCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $550,000
-
Upper Mill Road, Plum Branch, McCormick, SCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $585,000
-
29 Hunter Rd, Hilton Head Island, SCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $16.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,800 SF -
-
Bulman Rd, Roebuck, SCProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $375,000
-
310 N MAIN STREET, Saluda, SC -
1802 Drayton Road, Suite 140B , Drayton, Spartanburg, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,394 SF -
4232 Meadow Street, Loris, SCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $8.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 67,913 SF -
205 West Blackstock Road, Westgate Plantation, Arcadia, SC -
1811 Taylor Street, Robert Mills, Columbia, SCSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $19.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,900 SF -
7201 Broad River Rd, Irmo, SC -
1545 Sumter St, Downtown Columbia, Columbia, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $600.00/MO
1 space available / 140 SF -
1401 SC HWY 246S, Greenwood, SCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $4.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 169,000 SF -
1227 Nexton Pkwy, Summerville, SC -
11716 Atomic Rd, Beech Island, SCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $595,000
Built in 1965 / Property size 8,240 SF -
521 N Mcduffie St, Anderson, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $500.00 - $1,250.00/MO
1 space available / 3,271 SF -
9 Augusta Rd, Aiken, SCProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $199,900
Built in 1953 / Property size 1,494 SF -
2508 N Main St, Anderson, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,500 SF -
5101 Augusta Road Lexington, Lexington, SCProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $825,000
-
320 McCarter Road, Fountain Inn, SC -
201 Luken Road, Goose Creek, SC -
-
3010 N. Pleasantburg Drive, Travelers Rest, Greenville, SCProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $725,000
-
1701 St. Julian Place, Forest Hills, Columbia, SC -
61 Broad St, South of Broad, Charleston, SCProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,700,000
Built in 1815 / Property size 7,058 SF -
1219 Central Ave, Summerville, SCProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $900,000
Built in 1970 / Property size 6,000 SF -
1460 Dividend Loop Unit C, Heart of Myrtle Beach, Myrtle Beach, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $5,833.33/MO
1 space available / 5,000 SF -
509 Georgia Avenue, North Augusta, SCSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,130 SF -
-
3130 Bluff Road, Eastway Park, Columbia, SCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2.40/SF/YR
1 space available / 44,465 SF -
7499 Parklane Road, Dentsville, Columbia, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.75/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,231 - 6,977 SF -
161 Medical Circle, West Columbia, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,155 SF -
935 W Butler Rd, Conestee, Greenville, SCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $575,000
-
5067 Trotter Ridge Ct, Miller Crossing, Rock Hill, SCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $195,000
-
369 N. Cypress Dr., Summerville, SCSpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
1926 Wilson Rd, Newberry, SCProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $629,000
Built in 1985 / Property size 5,644 SF -
1049 Sunset Blvd., West Columbia, SC -
652 Bush River Rd, St. Andrews, Columbia, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $375.00/MO
7 spaces available / 85 - 150 SF -
128 Dotson St, Fewell Park, Rock Hill, SCProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $400,000
Property size 5,880 SF -
935 U.S. 29, Anderson, SCProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,150,000
Property size 36,200 SF -
641 Little Tony Ave, Murrells Inlet, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $650.00 - $1,600.00/MO
6 spaces available / 150 - 480 SF -
1281 1st St S, Eastway Park, Columbia, SC -
1620 Willingham Drive, Forest Acres, Columbia, SCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3,000.00/MO
1 space available / 1,039 SF -
307 N Main St, Marion, SCProperty Type- Office
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 12,919 SF -
Cannons Campground and S Green River Rd, Mayo, Cowpens, SC -
1710 Woodcreek Farms Rd, Elgin, SCProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $701,225 ($175 PSF)
Built in 2000 / Property size 4,007 SF -
S Pamplico Hwy, Pamplico, SCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $28,795