West End Richmond, Richmond, VA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 166 listing(s) of commercial real estate in West End Richmond, Richmond, VA to find the best space for your business.
-
3533 Ellwood Avenue, Carytown, Richmond, VA -
10 S Crenshaw Ave, Carytown, Richmond, VASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $3,400.00/MO
1 space available / 1,380 SF -
4312 Grove Ave, Colonial Place, Richmond, VA -
1010 N Thompson Street, Museum District, Richmond, VA -

-
6201-6243 River Road, Chatham Hills, Richmond, VA -
2008 Libbie Ave, Westwood, Henrico, VASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.50/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 200 - 3,100 SF -
6620 West Broad Street, Dickensdale, Richmond, VA -
2820-2828 West Broad Street, Scott's Addition, Richmond, VA -
10 North Nansemond Street, Carytown, Richmond, VA -
1527 W Main Street, The Fan, Richmond, VA -
3120 West Cary Street, Carytown, Richmond, VA -
2300 W. Main Street, The Fan, Richmond, VA -
3218 West Cary Street, Carytown, Richmond, VA -
Libbie Mill East Blvd, Brittons Hill, Richmond, VA -
3043 W. Moore Street, Scott's Addition, Richmond, VA -
2001 Maywill Street, Dabney Center, Richmond, VA -
7009 Forest Hill Ave, Gravel Hill, Richmond, VASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,100 SF -
2201 Libbie Ave, Westmont - Pine View, Richmond, VASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,780 SF -
2323 Westwood Avenue, Dabney Center, Richmond, VASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,768 SF -
6815 Forest Hill Avenue, Gravel Hill, Richmond, VA -
1010 North Meadow Street, Newtowne West, Richmond, VASpace Type- Land
For Lease- $5,000.00/MO
1 space available / 62,726.4 SF -
1309 W Main St, The Fan, Richmond, VA -
3420 Norfolk St, Scott's Addition, Richmond, VA -
1209 N Arthur Ashe Blvd, Museums, Richmond, VA -
4711 W Broad St, Monument Avenue Park, Richmond, VAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,400,000
Built in 1996 / Property size 6,000 SF -
2315-2317 Westwood Ave, Dabney Center, Richmond, VA -
413-421 Stuart Circle, The Fan, Richmond, VA -
2000 Westmoreland Street, Dabney Center, Richmond, VASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $35.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 100,000 SF -
2001 Dabney Road, Dabney Center, Richmond, VA -
W. Broad St. & Lauderdale Dr, Sauer's Gardens, Richmond, VA -
2900 W. Clay Street, Scott's Addition, Richmond, VA -
15 S Auburn Ave, Carytown, Richmond, VA -
1310 W Main St, The Fan, Richmond, VA -
933 W Grace St, VCU, Richmond, VA -
1500 W Broad St, Carver, Richmond, VA -
6714 & 6720 Patterson Avenue, Three Chopt, Richmond, VASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,568 - 1,658 SF -
4100 Tomlynn Street, Dabney Center, Richmond, VA -
1211 W. Main Street, The Fan, Richmond, VA -
1215 Highpoint Avenue, Scott's Addition, Richmond, VASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,500 SF -
2300 W Main St, The Fan, Richmond, VA -
6972 Forest Ave, Crestview, Richmond, VA -
2421 Westwood Avenue, Dabney Center, Richmond, VA -
1510 Willow Lawn Drive Suite 100, Richmond, VAWomen's Business Center RVA
Women's Business Center RVASpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $15/day
-
1921-1925 Westmoreland St, Dabney Center, Richmond, VA -
6824 Forest Hill Ave, Stratford Hills, Richmond, VAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $3,689,459
Built in 1996 / Property size 2,160 SF -
5101 Monument Avenue, Westlyn Court, Richmond, VASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 634 - 2,756 SF -
5600-5614 Patterson Avenue, Westhampton, Richmond, VASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 587 SF -
7316 Forest Hill Avenue, Oxford, Richmond, VAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $5,225,000
Built in 2004 / Property size 4,000 SF -
2277 Dabney Road, Dabney Center, Richmond, VA -
6720 Patterson Ave, Three Chopt, Richmond, VA -
2403 W Main St, The Fan, Richmond, VAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,050,000
Built in 1920 / Property size 6,521 SF -
6627 W Broad St, Crestview, Richmond, VA -
5816 W. Broad Street, Westmont - Pine View, Richmond, VA