- For Lease $2,040.00/MO
- Property Type Office
- Property Size 1,430 SF
- Date Updated May 7, 2026
True
1 Space Available
#206
Office
$2,040.00/MO
680 SF
2
680 - 680 SF
2
Immediate
Modified Gross
Yes
No
Space includes reception area, open bullpen, and large private office with operable windows, East-facing with treetop views.
REQUIRED DEPOSIT:
First month’s rent ($2,040.00) and two (2) months security
($4,080.00); Total = $6,120.00
TERM:
Negotiable
Contacts
PAR Commercial Brokerage
PAR Commercial Brokerage