Millennium Financial Center Retail

Millennium Financial Center, Denver, CO 80202

Property Information

  • For Lease Contact for pricing
  • Property Type Retail
  • Building Class A
  • Year Built 2000
  • Date Updated May 19, 2026

Description

Ground-floor retail space located in a class A office building in Downtown Denver. 

Suite 110: 1,600 RSF

Suite 120 - 130: 5,779 RSF

Can be combined for a total of 7,379 RSF

Exterior & Lobby renovations are underway

1 Space Available

Space Available

Space Type

Retail

Lease Rate

Contact for pricing

Total Space

7,079 SF

Divisible Space

2,626 - 7,079 SF

Location

Located at Millennium Financial Center, Denver, CO 80202, this property is part of the LoDo neighborhood and Denver market.

Contact Millennium Financial Center Retail