Shops of Marco

175 South Barfield Drive, Marco Island, FL 34145

Property Information

  • For Lease $35.00/SF/YR
  • Property Type Retail - Neighborhood Center
  • Property Size 105,727 SF
  • Lot Size 11.68 Acre
  • Property Tenancy Multi-Tenant
  • Year Built 1985
  • Date Updated Apr 1, 2026

2 Spaces Available

175 South Barfield Drive #21

Space Type

Retail

Lease Rate

$35.00/SF/YR

Total Space

975 SF

Additional Rent

$7.57/SF/YR

Divisible Space

975 - 975 SF

No

175 South Barfield Drive #8-9

Space Type

Retail

Lease Rate

$35.00/SF/YR

Total Space

6,450 SF

Additional Rent

$7.57/SF/YR

Divisible Space

6,450 - 6,450 SF