Pennsylvania Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 6,676 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Pennsylvania to find the best space for your business.
-
7800 Bristol Pike, Kenwood, Levittown, PASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12,000.00/MO
1 space available / 25,000 SF -
3126 Peach St, Erie, PASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,408 SF -
400 Penn Center Blvd, Wilkins, Pittsburgh, PA -
151-155 E. Market St & 36-40 W-B Blvd., Wilkes-Barre, PA -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
960 Penn Avenue, Downtown Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
8 spaces available / 700 - 9,647 SF -
1 Hereford Street, Colonial Park, Harrisburg, PAProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $1,200,000
Property size 7,702 SF -
1320 Hausman Road, Suite 200, Allentown, PAIntegrityoffice Coworking Space - Integrity Office Coworking
Integrityoffice Coworking SpaceSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $1,200/month
Space for 1 to 12 people -
150 Monument Road Suite 207, Bala Cynwyd, PA -
1122 Frankford Avenue, Fishtown, Philadelphia, PA -
107 South Church St, West Chester, PASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $900.00 - $2,100.00/MO
3 spaces available / 200 - 860 SF -
120 West Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00 - $25.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 1,873 - 21,510 SF -
268 W Wheeling St, Washington, PAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject To Offer
-
-
2600 Philmont Avenue, Brentwood, Huntingdon Valley, PASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 1,355 - 5,287 SF -
850 Cassatt Road, Berwyn, PASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $32.00 - $32.50/SF/YR
11 spaces available / 2,306 - 12,694 SF -
400 Rouser Road, Carnot-Moon, Coraopolis, PA -
1777 Sentry Pkwy West, Oakhurst, Blue Bell, PA -
15 Kings Grant Drive, Bala Cynwyd, PA -
4631 Locust St, Walnut Hill, Philadelphia, PAProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $675,000
Built in 1925 / Property size 1,950 SF -
10-20 Commerce Drive, Spring Ridge, Wyomissing, PA -
7400 - 7466 Derry Street, Rutherford, Harrisburg, PASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,000 SF -
200 Solar Drive, Imperial, PASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $8.95/SF/YR
1 space available / 83,583 SF -
10 Town Center Drive, Collegeville, PA -
2850 Lewisberry Rd, York Haven, PASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $5.00 - $8.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 13,000 SF -
201 Grand Avenue, Mars, PA -
2035 Golden Mile Hwy, Plum, Pittsburgh, PASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $16.50/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 1,480 - 1,800 SF -
110-140 Washington Towne Boulevard, Edinboro, PASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $13.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,636 SF -
1241 Blakeslee Boulevard Drive E, Lehighton, PA -
2363 Pasqualone Boulevard, Neshaminy Valley, Bensalem, PA -
1802 Chestnut St, Center City West, Philadelphia, PA -
4618 Carlisle Pike, Mechanicsburg, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $900,000
Built in 2025 / Property size 3,200 SF -
102 W 7th Ave, Trappe, Collegeville, PASpace Type- Flex Space
For Lease- $11.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 4,000 - 8,000 SF -
Route 115 , Saylorsburg, PAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $190,000
-
4310 Spruce St, Spruce Hill, Philadelphia, PAProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $1,800,000
Built in 1925 / Property size 13,590 SF -
5313 Campbells Run Road, Robinson, Pittsburgh, PASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.95/SF/YR
1 space available / 25,565 SF -
5025-5051 Peach Street, Erie, PASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,019 SF -
139 W Market St, West Chester, PA -
-
270 Walker Drive , State College, PASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $350.00 - $2,700.00/MO
3 spaces available / 153 - 1,288 SF -
364 N Courtland St, East Stroudsburg, PASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2,200.00/MO
1 space available / 1,418 SF -
81 Highland Avenue, Hanoverville, Bethlehem, PA -
165-175 Research Drive, Jenkins Township, PASpace Type- Industrial