5111 Magna Carta Blvd

5111 Magna Carta Blvd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

Property Information

  • For Sale $560,000
  • Property Type VacantLand
  • Property Size 46,609.2 SF
  • Lot Size 1.07 Acre
  • Date Updated Apr 7, 2026

Description

price per sf - $12.01 

Contacts

Bobby Montgomery

NAI Robert Lynn

Jon McDaniel

NAI Robert Lynn

Location

Located at 5111 Magna Carta Blvd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052, this property is part of the Camp Wisdom neighborhood and Dallas Fort Worth market.

Contact 5111 Magna Carta Blvd