4190 Valley View Ln

4190 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75038

Property Information

  • For Sale $1,344,915
  • Property Type VacantLand
  • Property Size 206,910 SF
  • Lot Size 4.75 Acre
  • Date Updated May 14, 2026

Description

ƒ 206,910 square feet (4.75 Acres) of land zoned C-C (Community Commercial) ƒ Prime Location near DFW Airport ƒ Located in the 161 Overlay District ƒ $6.50/SF ($1,344,915).

Contacts

John Brewer

Transwestern

Location

Located at 4190 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75038, this property is part of the Northstar neighborhood and Dallas Fort Worth market.

Contact Listing Broker
John Brewer

Transwestern