Ottawa, ON Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 419 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Ottawa, ON to find the best space for your business.
-
1173 Cyrville Road, Cyrville, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $13.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,667 SF -
111 Albert Street, Centretown, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $38.00 - $115.87/SF/YR
11 spaces available / 337 - 4,632 SF -
1306 Wellington Street W, Island Park, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Other
For Lease Contact for pricing -
1320 Wellington Street West, Island Park, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $42.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,600 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
665 Industrial Avenue, Eastway Gardens, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $32.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,155 SF -
1491 & 1495 Innes Road, Pineview, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $20.00 - $25.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 3,635 - 7,360 SF -
560 Rochester Street, Centretown West, Ottawa, ON -
107 Colonnade Road, Fisher Heights - Parkwood Hills, Ottawa, ON -
101 Murray Street, Lower Town - ByWard Market, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $9,000.00/MO
1 space available / 3,360 SF -
560 Rideau Street, Sandy Hill, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $28.00 - $38.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,257 - 1,433 SF -
Cedarview Rd, Nepean, ON, Barrhaven, Ottawa, ON -
218-228 & 232-234 Laurier Avenue East, Sandy Hill, Ottawa, ON -
110 Clarence Street, Lower Town - ByWard Market, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,900 - 3,741 SF -
2097 Dilworth Road, North Gower, Ottawa, ONProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $325,000
Property size 6 Acre -
5307 Canotek Road, Greenbelt, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 751 SF -
222 Somerset Street West, Centretown, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $14.00 - $25.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 851 - 6,660 SF -
2268, Hunt Club, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,064 SF -
880 Taylor Creek Drive, Ottawa, ONTaylor Creek Enterprise Centre - 880 Taylor Creek Drive
Taylor Creek Enterprise Centre -
250 Somerset St W, Centretown, Ottawa, ON -
92 Centrepointe Drive, Centrepointe - Briar Green, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $4,500.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,200 SF -
1 Raymond Street, Centretown West, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,078 - 1,547 SF -
590 Industrial Avenue, Riverview, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $32.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,747 SF -
66 Slater Street, Centretown, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 849 - 11,666 SF -
470 Somerset Street West, Centretown, Ottawa, ONProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,200,000
Built in 1883 / Property size 4,689 SF -
1275 Humber Place, Cyrville, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $16.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 6,440 - 40,000 SF -
340 Albert Street #1300, Ottawa, ONGlobex Business Centres - 340 Albert Street
Globex Business CentresSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From CA$550/month
-
20 Gurdwara Road, Clearview, Ottawa, ON -
4085 Strandherd Dr. Nepean, ON K2J 6R7 , Barrhaven, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Other
For Lease Contact for pricing -
90 Elgin Street, Centretown, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $50.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 953 SF -
90 George Street, Lower Town - ByWard Market, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,050 SF -
4175 Strandherd Drive, Barrhaven, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $30.00 - $65.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 2,109 - 20,214 SF -
75 Breezehill Avenue North, Hintonburg - Mechanicsville, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 958 SF -
16 Concourse Gate, Clearview, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 13,621 SF -
603 March Road, Morgan's Grant, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.50/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 262 - 6,408 SF -
141 Walgreen Road, Stittsville - Basswood, Ottawa, ONProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $3,150,000
Property size 2.76 Acre -
5455 Boundary Road, Navan - Vars, Ottawa, ONProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $16,060,000
Property size 29.2 Acre -
139 John Cavanaugh Drive, Stittsville - Basswood, Ottawa, ONProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $5,950,000
Property size 16,000 SF -
223 Colonnade Road South, Clearview, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 573 - 1,733 SF -
2510 & 2520 Speers Road, Stittsville, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $21.00/SF/YR
9 spaces available / 2,145 - 5,599 SF -
6441 Bank Street, Greely, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $2,785.00/Acre/YR
1 space available / 120,225.6 SF -
815 Taylor Creek Drive, Fallingbrook, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,819 - 7,522 SF -
62 Steacie Drive, Beaverbrook, Kanata, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
5049 McNeely Road, Navan - Vars, Ottawa, ONProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $950,000
Property size 1.97 Acre -
255 Albert Street, Centretown, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $36.00 - $38.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,841 SF -
222 Somerset Street West, Centretown, Ottawa, ONProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,150,000
Property size 2,326 SF -
415 Legget Drive, Morgan's Grant, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Industrial, Office
For Lease- $7.00 - $13.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 25,000 - 50,000 SF -
45 Rue O'Connor Street, Centretown, Ottawa, ON -
230 Brittany Drive, Viscount Alexander Park, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,827 SF -
112 Kent Street, Centretown, Ottawa, ON -
2733 Lancaster Road, Cyrville, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,426 - 2,092 SF -
146 Rideau Street, Sandy Hill, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $44.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,214 SF -
185 Somerset Street West, Centretown, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2,200.00/MO
1 space available / 1,065 SF -
209 Gilmour Street, Centretown, Ottawa, ONSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $35.00 - $50.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 894 - 1,226 SF