Arizona Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 4,879 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Arizona to find the best space for your business.
-
2428 E Apache Blvd, Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,895 SF -
637 S 48th St, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,404 - 1,528 SF -
8057 E Yavapai Rd, Prescott Valley, AZProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $600,000
Built in 1992 / Property size 21,780 SF -
2643 N 36th Ave, Maryvale, Phoenix, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2,405.00/MO
1 space available / 1,300 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
6185 W Detroit St, Twelve Oaks, Chandler, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.85/SF/MO
1 space available / 6,568 SF -
3510 East Atlanta Avenue, South Mountain Highland Terrace, Phoenix, AZ -
2041-2091 N Arizona Ave, College Park, Chandler, AZSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $18.00 - $19.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,107 - 1,400 SF -
3110 S Rural Rd, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.95/SF/YR
1 space available / 900 SF -
12869 North Tatum Blvd, Paradise Valley Village, Phoenix, AZSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 24,000 SF -
4630 E Elwood St, Central City, Phoenix, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.15/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,856 SF -
NEC N 67th Ave & W Orangewood Ave, Orchard, Glendale, AZProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $335,000
-
I-10 & Verrado Way, Verrado, Buckeye, AZ -
1410 W Auto Dr, Sandahl, Tempe, AZProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $6,295,000
Built in 2001 / Property size 26,492 SF -
4300 S 38th St, South Mountain Highland Terrace, Phoenix, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.40/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,613 SF -
2855 S Alma School Rd, Arden Park, Chandler, AZ -
2940 East Banner Gateway Drive, Leisure World, Gilbert, AZ -
11244 E Pecos Rd, Rancho Apache, Mesa, AZProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $8,706,710
Built in 2025 / Property size 23,854 SF -
1330 W Southern Avenue, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 46,046 SF -
2850 South Roosevelt Street, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZ -
114 West Main Street, Mesa, AZExpansive - Mesa at Newberry Station