Santa Barbara County, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 313 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Santa Barbara County, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
150 Castilian Drive, Las Cumbres, Goleta, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.15 - $2.20/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 3,046 - 7,781 SF -
419 State Street, Lower State, Santa Barbara, CA -
137 Anacapa St, Lower State, Santa Barbara, CA
-
69 Santa Felicia Drive, Goleta, CATHE SANDBOX - Goleta
THE SANDBOXSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $1,600/month
Space for 1 person -

-
1021 Anacapa Street, Downtown Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.25 - $2.65/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 1,257 - 6,540 SF -
1235 State Street santa barbara, Downtown Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing -
21 E Victoria St, Downtown Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, CA -
508 West Main Street, Santa Maria, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- Call for pricing
Property size 9,122 SF -
104 West Anapamu Street, Downtown Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.49 - $1.85/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 1,098 - 3,603 SF -
6500 Hollister Avenue, Willow Springs, Goleta, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.00 - $1.95/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 2,733 - 16,867 SF -
1109 State Street Santa Barbara, Downtown Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing -
228 West Carrillo Street, West Downtown Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.05/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,100 SF -
1017 W Central Ave, Lompoc, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $12,000,000
Property size 86,326 SF -
140 S. Hope Avenue, North State, Santa Barbara, CA
-
6398 Cindy Ln, Monte Vista Park, Carpinteria, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 10,167 SF -
4141 State St, Hope Ranch, Santa Barbara, CA -
432 Commerce Court, Lompoc, CASpace Type- Industrial, Office
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 1,200 - 4,876 SF -
1050 E Highway 246, Solvang, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3,500.00/MO
1 space available / 900 SF -
622 State St, Lower State, Santa Barbara, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $6,225,000
Built in 1999 / Property size 10,214 SF -
3820 State Street, North State, Santa Barbara, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.85/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 781 - 2,632 SF -
13 E Cabrillo Blvd, Lower State, Santa Barbara, CA -
35 State St, West Beach, Santa Barbara, CA -
5540 Ekwill Street, Rancho Goleta Lakeside, Goleta, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.45/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 8,847 - 13,545 SF -
6950 Hollister Avenue, Marketplace, Goleta, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.95/SF/MO
7 spaces available / 1,739 - 3,118 SF -
125 Cremona Drive, Willow Springs, Goleta, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.20 - $2.30/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,974 - 12,827 SF -
210 South Palisade Drive, Santa Maria, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.20/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,200 SF -
8 East Figueroa Street, Downtown Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, CASpace Type- Office, Retail
For Lease- $2.65 - $3.95/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 670 - 5,755 SF -
900 East Stowell Road, Santa Maria, CASpace Type- Industrial, Office
For Lease- $0.85 - $1.00/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 5,000 - 14,000 SF -
50 Castilian Drive, Las Cumbres, Goleta, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.72/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 21,160 - 22,495 SF -
126 East Haley Street, Lower State, Santa Barbara, CASpace Type- Industrial, Office
For Lease- $1.85 - $2.95/SF/MO
11 spaces available / 876 - 3,035 SF -
33 South La Patera Lane, Santa Barbara Industrial Center, Goleta, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $0.65/SF/MO
1 space available / 21,000 SF -
7 West Figueroa Street Suites 300, Santa Barbara, CASpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $589/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
7 W Figueroa St, Downtown Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, CA
-
5836 Hollister Ave, Old Town Goleta, Goleta, CA -
820 State Street, Downtown Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.75 - $2.50/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 2,285 - 4,075 SF -
6533 Trigo Rd, Isla Vista, Goleta, CA -
414 Olive Street, Santa Barbara, CATHE SANDBOX - Santa Barbara
THE SANDBOXSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $25/day
Space for up to 10 people -
30 South La Patera Lane, Santa Barbara Industrial Center, Goleta, CASpace Type- Office, Industrial
For Lease- $1.10/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 10,380 - 12,805 SF -
1317 N. H Street, Lompoc, CA -
1117 State Street, Santa Barbara, CAKiva Cowork - Downtown
Kiva CoworkSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $25/day
Space for up to 150 people -
2003 Preisker Lane, Santa Maria, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.00 - $1.10/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 1,028 - 4,822 SF -
3700 State Street, North State, Santa Barbara, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.75 - $2.85/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 2,062 - 3,957 SF -
10 E Yanonali Street, Santa Barbara, CAKiva Cowork - Funk Zone
Kiva CoworkSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $25/day
Space for up to 150 people -
1408 N H St, Lompoc, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $4,978,000
Built in 1993 / Property size 31,608 SF -
420 South Fairview Avenue, Rancho Goleta Lakeside, Goleta, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.60/SF/MO
1 space available / 9,357 SF -
5383 Hollister Avenue, Old Town Goleta, Santa Barbara, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.85/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,673 - 6,782 SF -
2020 Alameda Padre Serra, Riviera, Santa Barbara, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $53.97 - $60.00/SF/YR
8 spaces available / 866 - 4,386 SF -
405 N N St, Lompoc, CASpace Type- Industrial