Lompoc, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 24 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Lompoc, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
405 N N St, Lompoc, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $3,000.00/MO
1 space available / 2,100 SF -
1017 W Central Ave, Lompoc, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $12,000,000
Property size 86,326 SF -
1317 N. H Street, Lompoc, CA -
432 Commerce Court, Lompoc, CASpace Type- Industrial, Office
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 1,200 - 4,876 SF -

-
1408 N H St, Lompoc, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $4,978,000
Built in 1993 / Property size 31,608 SF -
825 N H Street, Lompoc, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,500,000
Property size 5,475 SF -
533 W. Central Avenue, Lompoc, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.25/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,100 SF -
1133-1145 N. H St., Lompoc, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.25/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 1,000 - 5,400 SF -
112-116 N F Street, Lompoc, CA -
112-116 N F Street, Lompoc, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,250,000
Built in 2006 / Property size 6,699 SF -
1300 Block N. H St., Lompoc, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,500 SF -
129 S H St, Lompoc, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,100,000
Built in 1940 / Property size 5,062 SF -
300 N. 12th Street, Lompoc, CA -
1010 North H Street, Lompoc, CALompoc Launchpad
Lompoc LaunchpadSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $400/month
-
115 E College Ave, Lompoc, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,350,000
Property size 12,738 SF -
1317 N H St, Lompoc, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,088 SF -
425 W. Central, Lompoc, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.35/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,370 SF -
516 N U St, Lompoc, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,499,998
Property size 5,145 SF -
125 S H St, Lompoc, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 3,750 - 6,750 SF -
1221 N H Street, Lompoc, CA -
129 S H St, Lompoc, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,062 SF -
1221 N H St, Lompoc, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,690,000
Built in 2013 / Property size 3,432 SF -
118 West Ocean Avenue, Lompoc, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 7,000 SF -
125 South H Street, Lompoc, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,450,000
Built in 1911 / Property size 15,000 SF