Orlando, FL Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 440 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Orlando, FL to find the best space for your business.
-
1 W Church St, Downtown Orlando, Orange City, FL -
6424 Alexandra Louise Drive, Lake Nona, Orlando, FL -
150 North Orange Avenue, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FL -
924 N Magnolia Ave, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00 - $33.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,100 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
6701 South Kirkman Road, Florida Center, Orlando, FL -
41 W Church St, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FL -
122 West Pine Street #300, Orlando, FLSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $609/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
1011 East Colonial Drive, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,967 - 2,338 SF -
250 North Orange Avenue, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FL -
1701 Park Center Drive, Orlando, FLSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $769/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
4121 SW 34th Street, Industrial, Orlando, FLSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $650.00 - $2,750.00/MO
4 spaces available / 250 - 2,500 SF -
3620-3648 Silver Star Road, Princeton - Silver Star, Orlando, FL -
3712-3728 Vineland Road, Industrial, Orlando, FLSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $16.95/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,065 SF -
1460 Alden Rd, Lake Formosa, Orlando, FL -
7600 Kingspointe Pkwy, Florida Center, Orlando, FL -
201 E Robinson St, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FL -
333 South Garland Avenue, Suite 1300, Orlando, FLE|Spaces - Orlando
E|SpacesSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $40/day
Space for up to 6 people -
6252 Lee Vista Blvd, Airport North, Orlando, FL -
5770 Hoffner Avenue, Countryside, Orlando, FL -
704-712 E Colonial Drive, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FLSpace Type
- Retail, Mixed Use
For Lease- $23.00 - $276.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,694 - 2,403 SF -
100 S Orange Ave, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FLProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,510,000
Built in 1923 / Property size 38,384 SF -
100 West Lucerne Circle, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FL -
315 East Robinson Street, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FL -
4700 Millenia Lakes Boulevard #300, Orlando, FLSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $589/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
7141 South Kirkman Road, Florida Center, Orlando, FL -
100 S Orange Ave, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FLSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $42.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,750 SF -
450 S Orange Ave, 3rd Floor, Orlando, FLSerendipity Labs - Orlando Downtown
Serendipity LabsSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $589/month
Space for 1 person -
4900-5032 E Colonial Drive, Colonial Town Center, Orlando, FL -
2300 - 2304 Edgewater Drive, College Park, Orlando, FLSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $35.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,328 - 1,650 SF -
17 E Pine St, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FLProperty Type- Mixed Use
For Sale- $1,575,000
Built in 1910 / Property size 4,731 SF -
6404 W. Colonial Drive, Orlovista, Orlando, FL -
1829 N Orange Ave, North Orange, Orlando, FL -
5750 Major Blvd, Florida Center, Orlando, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,761 SF -
1215 Nebraska Street, Rowena Gardens, Orlando, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,778 SF -
319 N Magnolia Ave & 320 Palmetto Ave, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FLProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $9,950,000
Built in 1978 / Property size 3,050 SF -
189 S. Orange Ave - The Plaza, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FL -
100 S Orange Ave, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FLProperty Type- Restaurant
For Sale- $1,510,000
Built in 1923 / Property size 38,384 SF -
350 East Pine Street, Orlando, FLBoomerang Office - Boomerang Downtown Orlando
Boomerang OfficeSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $5/hour$25/day
-
4776 New Broad Street, Baldwin Park, Orlando, FL -
5337 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Millenia, Orlando, FL -
6275 South Goldenrod Road, Airport North, Orlando, FLSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $16.95/SF/YR
1 space available / 25,654 SF -
4705 South Apopka Vineland Road, Metro West, Orlando, FL -
7300 Greenbriar Pkwy, Florida Center, Orlando, FL -
10760 Moss Rose Way, Lake Nona, Orlando, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- CALL FOR INFO
Property size 45,000 SF -
3333 South Orange Avenue, Pineloch, Orlando, FL -
800 North Magnolia Avenue, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FL -
450 South Orange Avenue, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FL -
13495 Veterans Way, Lake Nona, Orlando, FL -
801 N. Magnolia Ave, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FL -
630 Emeralda Road, Orlovista, Orlando, FLSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 7,800 SF -
3399 WD Judge Drive, Princeton - Silver Star, Orlando, FL -
111 North Magnolia Avenue, Downtown Orlando, Orlando, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,070 SF -
4770 South Orange Blossom Trail, Lorna Doone, Kissimmee, FLProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject To Offer