Novi, MI Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 84 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Novi, MI to find the best space for your business.
-
39711 Grand River Ave, Novi, MISpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,365 SF -
Meadowbrook Rd, Novi, MI -
West 12 Mile Road, Novi, MI -
NWC 9 Mile Road & Haggerty Road, Novi, MISpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $28.00 - $35.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,000 - 2,000 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
28455 Haggerty Road, Novi, MI -
West 12 Mile Road, Novi, MI -
M-5 and 14 Mile Road, Novi, MIProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,000,000
Property size 5 Acre -
26821 Meadowbrook Road, Novi, MIProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,599,000
-
41800-41850 West Eleven Mile Road, Novi, MISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.50/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,004 - 1,726 SF -
39525 W 13 Mile Rd, Novi, MISpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.95/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 3,366 - 8,000 SF -
46860 West Road, Novi, MI -
NWC 9 Mile Rd & Haggerty Rd, Novi, MI -
10 Mile Rd, Novi, MI -
22960 Venture Dr, Novi, MI -
41050 West 11 Mile Road, Novi, MI -
40805 grand river, Novi, MI -
42100-42270 Grand River Avenue, Novi, MISpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,320 SF -
46735 & 46745 W Twelve Mile Road | Novi, Novi, MIProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $482,505
-
22700 Heslip Dr, Novi, MIProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $4,700,000
Property size 44,474 SF -
30900-30990 Beck Rd, Novi, MI -
Pontiac Trail W & W Park Dr, Novi, MIProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $975,000
-
43420 West Oaks Drive, Novi, MI -
27175-27275 Haggerty Road, Novi, MI -
10 Mile Rd, Novi, MI -
45525 Grand River Ave, Novi, MI -
31202 Beck Rd, Novi, MI -
Grand River Ave & Meadowbrook, Novi, MIProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,650,000
Property size 1.5 Acre -
West 12 Mile Road, Novi, MI -
43675 Grand River Avenue, Novi, MI -
39555 Orchard Hill Place, Novi, MI -
30640 Beck Road, Novi, MI