Clark County, NV Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 1,096 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Clark County, NV to find the best space for your business.
-
5225 East Craig Road, Sunrise Manor, Las Vegas, NV -
3780 Las Vegas Blvd N, Sunrise Manor, Las Vegas, NV -
2545 Chandler Avenue, Paradise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1,526.00 - $2,926.00/MO
4 spaces available / 1,067 - 1,969 SF -
11951 Mt Potosi Canyon Road, Mount Charleston, Las Vegas, NVProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $29,000,000
Property size 234 Acre -

-
3059 - 3061 S Maryland Parkway, Winchester, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.65 - $19.80/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,230 - 5,012 SF -
S. DECATUR & AGATE, Kensington, Las Vegas, NV -
95 South Arroyo Grande Boulevard, Green Valley Ranch, Henderson, NVProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $4,200,000
Property size 11,863 SF -
201 E Mayflower Avenue, Brookspark, North Las Vegas, NV -
3859 - 3871 S Valley View Blvd, Paradise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.00 - $16.80/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 855 - 2,260 SF -
13172 South Las Vegas Blvd, West Henderson, Las Vegas, NVProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $8,250,000
Property size 6.44 Acre -
201 North Buffalo Drive, Summerlin, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.85 - $2.20/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,814 - 2,874 SF -
8140 S Eastern Ave, Paradise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,200 SF -
7705, 7715, 7725 Commercial Way, Midway, Henderson, NVSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.62/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 3,841 SF -
-
1660 Helm Dr Bldg C, Paradise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.35/SF/MO
1 space available / 14,440 SF -
3663 E Sunset Rd, Paradise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $1.90/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,875 SF -
950 Warm Springs, Midway, Henderson, NVSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.49 - $1.65/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 1,765 - 13,032 SF -
347 West Sunset Road, Midway, Henderson, NV -
Grand Montecito Pkwy & W Rome Blvd, Timberlake, Las Vegas, NV -
6285 McLeod Dr, Paradise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1,585.00/MO
1 space available / 1,071 SF -
2880 Simmons Street, Coleman Airpark, North Las Vegas, NV -
178 N Pecos Rd, Green Valley South, Henderson, NVSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $0.99/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,731 SF -
4000 W Ali Baba Ln, Paradise, Las Vegas, NV -
3760 Cullen Ave Bldg 2, Sloan, NV -
4580 W Sahara Ave Ste 120, Kensington, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.05/SF/MO
1 space available / 26,946 SF -
210 East Sahara Avenue, Beverly Green, Las Vegas, NV -
1465 W Craig Rd, Northstar Estate, North Las Vegas, NV -
3610-3686 S Higland Drive, Paradise, Las Vegas, NV -
-
398 Larson Ln., West Henderson, Las Vegas, NVProperty Type- Unassigned
For Sale- $3,150,000
-
227 W Saint Louis Ave, Gateway District, Las Vegas, NVProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $985,000
-
2747 South Maryland Pkwy, Winchester, Las Vegas, NV -
140 Cassia Way, Gibson Springs, Henderson, NV -
6704-6824 W Cheyenne Ave, Woodcrest, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.25 - $1.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,000 SF -
375 North Stephanie Street, Gibson Springs, Henderson, NV -
7285 Dean Martin Dr, Enterprise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Flex Space
For Lease- $1.28/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,697 - 3,268 SF -
3001 N Rainbow Blvd, Sterling Springs, Las Vegas, NV -
4450 N Walnut Road, Golden Triangle Industrial Park, North Las Vegas, NV -
2500 Chandler Ave, Paradise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Office, Industrial
For Lease- $2,303.00 - $6,034.00/MO
2 spaces available / 1,556 - 3,657 SF -
5111 E Charleston Blvd, Sunrise Manor, Las Vegas, NV -
3925 N Martin Luther King, Cheyenne Ridge, North Las Vegas, NV -
659 N Nellis Blvd, Downtown Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV -
S Rainbow Blvd & W Mountains Edge Pkwy, Mountain Edge, Enterprise, NV -
5740 North Jones Boulevard, Eagle Creek, Las Vegas, NVProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1
-
I-15 & Speedway Blvd, Valley, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.95 - $1.15/SF/MO
9 spaces available / 3,775 - 11,138 SF -
2350 South Jones Boulevard, Las Vegas, NVCommercial Executive Suites - 2350 South Jones Blvd
Commercial Executive Suites -
1555 E Flamingo Rd, Paradise, Las Vegas, NV -
2510 Wigwam Pkwy, Green Valley South, Henderson, NV -
7080 La Cienega St, Enterprise, Las Vegas, NVProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,295,000
Built in 2013 / Property size 12,000 SF -
4011 W Oquendo Rd, Paradise, Las Vegas, NV -
6430 Warbonnet Way Bldg 2, Spring Valley, Las Vegas, NV -
4860 S Eastern Avenue, Paradise, Las Vegas, NV -
5135 Camino Al Norte, La Made Square, North Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.55/SF/MO
1 space available / 6,462 SF