Columbus, OH Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 791 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Columbus, OH to find the best space for your business.
-
10 North High Street #200, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $254/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
Hamilton Rd and Tech Center Dr, Gahanna, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $38.00 - $40.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 1,692 - 2,727 SF -
3493 Great Western Blvd, Valleyview Heights, Columbus, OH -
1717-4189 Arlingate Lane, Golfview Woods, Columbus, OH -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
100 E. Campus View Boulevard Suite 250, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $459/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
5 East Long Street, Columbus City Center, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,200 SF -
5180 E Main St, Suite E1, Whitehall, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 948 SF -
500 East Main Street, Market Exchange District, Columbus, OH -
3386 -3400 Snouffer Rd, Brookside Colony, Columbus, OHProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $4,299,000
Built in 2004 / Property size 21,628 SF -
1771-1773 W 5th Ave, Kingswood, Columbus, OHProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $800,000
Built in 1925 / Property size 6,194 SF -
4175 Morse Crossing, Easton, Columbus, OH -
Georgesville Road, Southwest Airport, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $225,000.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 108,900 SF -
982 S Front St, Brewery District, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,423 SF -
109 S. High Street, River South, Columbus, OH -
1503-1505 Alum Creek Dr, Deshler Park, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $11.95/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,000 - 9,600 SF -
55 Dillmont Dr, Springbourne, Columbus, OHProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,250,000
Built in 2007 / Property size 9,662 SF -
3593-3597 E Main St., Whitehall, OH -
975-1045 Mediterranean Avenue, Busch, Columbus, OH -
1720 Joyce Ave, Argyle Park, Columbus, OHProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Built in 1964 / Property size 23,006 SF -
116 - 124 E Long St, Columbus City Center, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $19.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 4,000 SF -
3947-3955 West Broad Street, Broad Lawn, Columbus, OH -
15 W Cherry St, River South, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $6,500.00/MO
1 space available / 3,720 SF -
850 N Hamilton Rd, Gahanna, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.95/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,006 SF -
1885 - 1895 S High St, Merion Village, Columbus, OHProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,575,000
Built in 1947 / Property size 13,200 SF -
2375-2405 International St., Westbelt, Columbus, OH -
4175 Morse Crossing, Easton, Columbus, OHProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Built in 1997 / Property size 7,671 SF -
1233 Atcheson St, Mount Vernon, Columbus, OHProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $56,000
Built in 1920 / Property size 1,224 SF -
1920 Leonard Avenue, Shepard, Columbus, OH -
1126 West Henderson Road, Governours Square, Columbus, OH -
400 East Wilson Bridge Road, Worthington, OHSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
726 North High Street, Short North, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $35.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,600 SF -
100 East Campus View Blvd, Pocono, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $8.95/SF/YR
11 spaces available / 1,143 - 21,744 SF -
1478 Oak St, Franklin Park, Columbus, OHProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $599,000
Built in 1909 / Property size 2,550 SF -
530 W. Spring St., Arena District, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.25/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 6,381 - 11,410 SF -
2800 Corporate Exchange Drive, Northern Woods, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $9.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,145 - 14,933 SF -
880 Sunbury Rd, Teakwood, Delaware, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing -
1333-1500 Worthington Centre Dr., Worthington Woods, Worthington, OH -
5180 E Main St, All Vacancy, Whitehall, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $13.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,824 SF -
855 Grandview Ave, Franklinton, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.50 - $25.00/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 1,496 - 16,306 SF -
3579 S High Street, Indian Mounds Park, Columbus, OH -
600 Lakeview Plaza Boulevard, Worthington, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $10.95 - $12.95/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 4,878 - 6,327 SF -
1025 Concord Ave, Fifth by Northwest, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,600 SF -
8080 Ravines Edge Ct, Northwoods, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.95/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 5,505 - 15,988 SF -
451-453 E. Mound Street, Market Exchange District, Columbus, OHProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $539,000
Built in 2007 / Property size 2,301 SF -
1535 Old Henderson Rd, A, Upper Arlington, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.51/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,990 SF -
3800 West Dublin Granville Road, Brookside Colony, Columbus, OH -
858 N High St, Short North, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,570 SF -
5180 E Main St, Entire 2820 sq ft Upper Floor, Whitehall, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $13.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,820 SF -
3557 E Main Street, Whitehall, Columbus, OHProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $899,000
Property size 3,154 SF -
1328 W Broad St, Franklinton, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $9.58/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,981 SF -
214 E State St, Columbus City Center, Columbus, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,750 SF -
880 - 946 S Hamilton Rd, Whitehall, OH -
2523 Creekway Dr, Marion Franklin, Columbus, OHSpace Type
- Industrial
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 21,000 SF