Northwest Ohio, OH Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 364 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Northwest Ohio, OH to find the best space for your business.
-
1407 Spring Meadows Drive, Holland, OH -
2601 Hayes Ave, Fremont, OHProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $427,500
Built in 1950 / Property size 3,272 SF -
959 Illinois Avenue, Maumee, OH -
6340 Dorr Street, Reynolds Corners, Toledo, OH -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
2601 Hayes Ave, Fremont, OH -
Meridian Court, Rossford, OH -
2395 Scott St, Napoleon, OHProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $2,500,000
Built in 1968 / Property size 28,700 SF -
125 Main St, Huron, OHProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $799,900
Built in 1947 / Property size 16,280 SF -
2735 Navarre Ave # 304, Oregon, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $11.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,250 SF -
1605 Perrysburg Holland Rd., Maumee, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,550 SF -
5316 Milan Rd, Sandusky, OHProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $5,314,286
Built in 2001 / Property size 44,627 SF -
4221 W Alexis Rd, Franklin Park, Toledo, OHProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $380,000
Built in 1972 / Property size 7,200 SF -
901 Madison Ave, Downtown Toledo, Toledo, OHProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $699,000
Built in 1897 / Property size 24,656 SF -
2727-2729 Hayes Ave #2729, Fremont, OH -
4486-4496 Liberty Avenue, Vermilion, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $13.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 945 - 1,261 SF -
5743, 5745 1/2, 5747 Summit St., Sylvania, OHProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $449,900
Built in 1900 / Property size 4,254 SF -
8257 W Central Ave, Toledo, OHProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $775,000
-
4847 Wickford Dr E, Sylvania, OHProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $700,000
Built in 1965 / Property size 8,400 SF -
-
114 19th Street, Downtown Toledo, Toledo, OHProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $475,000
-
1151 North Ottokee Street, Wauseon, OHProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,495,000
Built in 1956 / Property size 77,200 SF -
6943 Wales Road, Northwood, OHSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $4.75/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,100 SF -
Dustin Road and Isaac Streets Drive, Oregon, Toledo, OH -
-
3302 W Central Ave, Westgate, Toledo, OHProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,226,750
Built in 1999 / Property size 2,174 SF -
3015 Glendale Ave, Glendale - Heatherdowns, Toledo, OHProperty Type- Land
For Sale- $900,000
Property size 41,641 SF -
1788 Indian Wood Circle, Maumee, OHProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $275,000
-
3338 Dorr St, Secor Gardens, Toledo, OHProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $550,000
Built in 1969 / Property size 3,680 SF -
33 N Huron St, Toledo Warehouse District, Toledo, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,200 SF -
4042 Bennett Road, Five Points, Toledo, OHSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $4.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 97,202 SF -
223 S Fearing Blvd, South Side Toledo, Toledo, OHSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $3.50 - $5.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 17,469 SF -
6135 Trust Dr. , Holland, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.50 - $19.50/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,530 - 14,855 SF -
-
2195 & 2255 Navarre Avenue, Oregon, OH -
1632 W. Sylvania Ave, Five Points, Toledo, OH -
3546 W Sylvania Ave, Franklin Park, Toledo, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,023 SF -
10055 Olde US 20, Rossford, OH -
201 Leanne Dr, Edon, OHProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,684,000
Built in 1972 / Property size 37,420 SF -
1208 South Reynolds Road, Southwyck, Toledo, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,250 SF -
2223 Woodville Rd, Oregon, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 780 - 1,878 SF -
3100 W Central Ave, Westgate, Toledo, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00 - $16.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 574 - 2,292 SF -
795 Berdan Ave, Old West End Toledo, Toledo, OHProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,500,000
Property size 59,608 SF -
1111-1135 S. Main Street, Bowling Green, OH -
4324 Monroe St, DeVeaux, Toledo, OHProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $94,000
Built in 1953 / Property size 1,120 SF -
5074 Douglas Rd, Whitmer - Trilby, Toledo, OHProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- Undisclosed
Built in 1967 / Property size 6,900 SF -
5577 Monroe St, Sylvania, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $18.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,000 SF -
4500 N Detroit Ave, Fort Industry, Toledo, OHSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $3.75/SF/YR
1 space available / 81,771 SF -
1422 Broadway Street, La Onda, Toledo, OHProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,761,058
Built in 1993 / Property size 2,010 SF -
320 Phillips Ave, Five Points, Toledo, OHProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,000,000
Built in 1965 / Property size 53,547 SF -
4839 Wickford Dr E, Sylvania, OHProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $650,000
Built in 1965 / Property size 7,200 SF -
959 Illinois Avenue, Maumee, OHSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,495 - 2,812 SF -
2802 Curtice Road, Northwood, OHSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $10.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 23,500 SF -
5755 Summit St, Sylvania, OHProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $189,900
Built in 1897 / Property size 1,696 SF