Oklahoma City, OK Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 1,014 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Oklahoma City, OK to find the best space for your business.
-
8136 Silver Crossing, Wilshire Ridge, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1,250.00 - $1,795.00/MO
3 spaces available / 570 - 908 SF -
300 NW 104th St, Britton, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $7,500.00/MO
1 space available / 3,750 SF -
1730 SE Grand Blvd, Trosper Park, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $2,000.00/Acre/MO
1 space available / 152,460 SF -
357 North Harvard Avenue, Manwell Acres, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $6.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,250 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
3601 NW 39th Street, Bush Hills, Oklahoma City, OK -
2609 S Vermont Ave, Boeking Acres, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $8.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 8,750 SF -
14434 North Pennsylvania Avenue, Marbleleaf, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $575,000
-
1212 S Walker Ave, Riverside, Oklahoma City, OK -
7100 N Classen Blvd, Nichols Hills, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,995,000
Built in 1984 / Property size 9,253 SF -
428 N Walker Avenue, Oklahoma City Film Exchange, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.80/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,678 - 1,813 SF -
425 West Wilshire Boulevard, Oklahoma City, OKWilshire Gardens Office Park - 425 West Wilshire Boulevard
Wilshire Gardens Office ParkSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $250/month
-
633 Hundred Oaks Drive, Edmond, OKSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,810 SF -
6418 N Western Ave, Nichols Hills, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,291 SF -
3100 South Meridian Avenue, Boeking Acres, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $3,900,000
Built in 1999 / Property size 56,000 SF -
3275 E Waterloo Rd, Edmond, OKProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $2,395,000