Oklahoma City, OK Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 1,014 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Oklahoma City, OK to find the best space for your business.
-
4401 West Memorial Road, Remington, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $15,800,000
Built in 1987 / Property size 88,538 SF -
1448 North Mustang Road, Mustang, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,100 SF -
1421 E. Ayers Avenue, Edmond, OKSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,800 SF -
700 Northeast 63rd Street, Wildwood Hills, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,409 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
1923 N Classen Blvd, Gatewood, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $850,000
Built in 1906 / Property size 4,240 SF -
2910 S Glenn Ave, Del City, OKSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $7.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 29,370 SF -
1524 W Main St, Metro Park, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1,200.00/MO
1 space available / 3,400 SF -
201 N. Ann Arbor Avenue, Manwell Acres, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,000 SF -
515 SW 149th Street, Westmoor, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $2,997,000
-
6300 NW Expressway St, Springbrook, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,467 - 3,366 SF -
815 West Memorial Road, Meadowcreek, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $699,900
-
4301 NW 63rd St, Lakeview, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $695.00 - $4,200.00/MO
6 spaces available / 593 - 3,225 SF -
121 E. Sheridan Avenue, Bricktown, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $20.00 - $25.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 4,900 SF -
7300 NW Expressway, Wilshire Ridge, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,350 - 2,285 SF -
2921 Southwest 89th Street, Wingspread, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,913,000
Built in 2003 / Property size 4,784 SF -
7400 Plaza Mayor Blvd, Cloverleaf, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 42,000 SF -
6801 Broadway Ext, Nichols Hills, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 673 - 2,532 SF -
517 Liberty Lane STE 100, Edmond, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,163 SF -
1201 S Meridian Ave, Boeking Acres, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 7,989 SF -
1961 W 33rd St, Edmond, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,665 SF -
SE Edmond Lot for Sale, Edmond, OKProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,200,000
-
1001 Northwest 178th Street, Twin Oaks, Edmond, OK -
715 N Hudson Ave, Park Plaza, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.77/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,290 SF -
706 W California Ave, Oklahoma City Arts District, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $22.00 - $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,600 SF -
5801 W Britton Rd, Hefner Village, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $3,695,498
Built in 1984 / Property size 26,050 SF -
2412 S. Douglas Boulevard, Midwest City, OKSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 7,500 SF -
224 E Main St, Bricktown, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $22.00 - $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,269 SF -
2840 NW 59th St, Hillcrest, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,000 SF -
10401 Greenbriar Parkway, Greenbriar Kingspark, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $848.00/MO
1 space available / 503 SF -
1517 Southeast 44th Street, Trosper Park, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $725,000
Property size 14,000 SF -
3101 Technology Drive, Edmond, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 10,000 SF -
North Hiwassee Road & E Reno Avenue, Choctaw, OKProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,100,000
-
3105 E Reno Ave, Del City, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $2,350,000
Built in 1967 / Property size 30,591 SF -
208 West Interstate 240 Service Road, Crestline Creek - Southbrook, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $3,750,000
Built in 2000 / Property size 23,915 SF -
3016 E Memorial Rd, Eagle Crest, Edmond, OKSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $20.00 - $23.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 18,000 SF -
9309 West Reno Avenue, Western Heights, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,050,000
-
1716 Signal Ridge Dr, Edmond, OKProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $560,000
Built in 2015 / Property size 3,200 SF -
5220 SW 11th St, Boeking Acres, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $6,000.00/MO
1 space available / 6,300 SF -
2037 S Meridian Ave, Boeking Acres, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 7,210 SF -
115 E Reno Ave #A, Bricktown, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,950 SF -
1958 NW 10th St, Metro Park, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,730 SF -
2521 S. Kelly Avenue, Edmond, OKProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $360,000
-
NW 10th Street & Mustang Road, Overholser Village of Oklahoma City, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- Land
For Sale- $11,000,000
-
7020 NW 39th Expressway, Bethany, OKSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $21.60/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,500 SF -
1221 Northwest 29th Street, Corridor South, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $495,000
Property size 4,000 SF -
201 Robert S. Kerr Avenue, Oklahoma City Business District, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.50/SF/YR
16 spaces available / 60 - 9,885 SF -
3000 W Memorial Rd, Quail Creek, Oklahoma City, OK -
114-120 East Sheridan Avenue, Bricktown, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $3,650,000
Property size 41,376 SF -
SE Corner of NE 23rd (SH 62) & Hiwasee Rd, Lincoln Terrace, Choctaw, OKProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $250,000
-
615 North Hudson Avenue, Park Plaza, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 10,000 SF -
4811 Gaillardia Pkwy, Gaillardia, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 660 - 6,431 SF -
7017 Ozzy Ave., Ravenswood, Oklahoma City, OKSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $13.75/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,800 SF -
500 W I-240 Service Rd, Parmelee, Oklahoma City, OKProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $3,600,000
Built in 1999 / Property size 17,080 SF