Abilene, TX Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 130 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Abilene, TX to find the best space for your business.
-
1116 E North 10th St, Abilene Heights, Abilene, TXProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $2,960,000
Built in 1999 / Property size 2,551 SF -
1095 N. Judge Ely Blvd., Abilene Heights, Abilene, TXSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $10.00 - $14.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,658 - 8,610 SF -
1749 Highway 351, Buck Creek, Abilene, TXSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $60,000.00/YR
1 space available / 41,382 SF -
Dub Wright Blvd, Park Central, Abilene, TXProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $614,196
-

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
717 S Treadaway, Abilene Original Town, Abilene, TXSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1,025.28/MO
1 space available / 1,536 SF -
NEQ of I-20 & TX-351, Buck Creek, Abilene, TX -
3204 S Clack St, Park Central, Abilene, TX -
1200 N Mockingbird Ln, Westwood Richland, Abilene, TXSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $7.00 - $12.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,550 - 12,000 SF -
4450-4536 Buffalo Gap Road, Park Central, Abilene, TXSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,550 - 3,408 SF -
2317 S Danville, River Oaks - Brookhollow, Abilene, TXSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $2,180.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 21,700 SF -
202 Pine Street 3rd Floor, Abilene, TXMotiCo Workspace - 202 Pine Street
MotiCo WorkspaceSpace Type- Memberships
For Lease-
From $150/month
-
4994x W Lake Rd, Buck Creek, Abilene, TX -
NEQ I-20 & TX-351, Buck Creek, Abilene, TX -
1095 N. Judge Ely Blvd., Abilene Heights, Abilene, TX -
5126 S. Clack, Lot 3, Chimney Rock, Abilene, TXProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,484,524.8
-
4801 S. 14th Street, River Oaks - Brookhollow, Abilene, TXProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $407,000
Built in 1977 / Property size 2,200 SF -
3210 N 1st St, Westwood Richland, Abilene, TXSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 7,152 - 13,551 SF -
2301 East Stamford Street, Abilene Heights, Abilene, TXProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Under Contract
-
1433 Grape St, North College, Abilene, TXProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $32,000
-
3250 Rebecca Ln, Park Central, Abilene, TX -
1095 N. Judge Ely Blvd., Abilene Heights, Abilene, TX -
841 Ambler Ave, North College, Abilene, TX -
2317 S Danville, River Oaks - Brookhollow, Abilene, TXProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $217,000
-
1634 Musgrave Blvd, Buck Creek, Abilene, TX